0%

NAPPS LAGOS

LAGOS STATE
School Name
GREATNESS
SEDAM
D-BEL
SOUNDHOPE PRIVATE ACADEMY
CEDARMOUNT SCHOOL
TOMBEY FOUNDATION SCHOOL
JEDIDIAH BUNCHES INT'L SCHOOL
JOMAL SCHOOLS FESTAC/ABULE ADO
BOLDCHILD MONT. NUR&PRY SCHOOL
FLYING COLOURS SCHOOL
EL-LEONORA SCHOOLS
HIGH QUE SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLUFILADE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
FLORENCE DAY SCHOOL
MAROLAT NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
KRISDOF STAR KIDDIES' SCHOOL
RONNIE CARRIE SCHOOLS BADAGRY
BLOOM FOUNTAIN ACADEMY
CHAMPIONS PLATFORM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FRONTLINERS SCHOOL
FRONTLINERS SCHOOL
EMPERORS FIELD SCHOOLS
COMRADES NURSERY, PRIMARY AND HIGH SCHOOL
ANTY YINKA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUDTENDER NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ESSY GOLD SCHOOLS
BEULAH COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
FLOURISH HALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FLOURISH STAR ACADEMY
SHARON'S RAINBOW MONTESSORI SCHOOL
EARLY YEARS EXCLUSIVE SCHOOLS
GREAT EXPECTATION SCHOOLS
FEKOM PRIVATE SCHOOL
MORTON PRIVATE SCHOOL
STARBREED COLLEGE
FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOLS
FIRST BAPTIST CHILDREN SCHOOL AWOYAYA
MS KINDERGARTEN NURSERY &PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUMBUKS INT'L SCHOOL
AOM FUTURE SCHOOLS
SHADOW OF GOD SCHOOL
THE ROYAL CALYX ACADEMY
COMFORTVILLE NUR/ PRY SCH.LKORODU.
LEADERS GATE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
ASTER HALL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
MALIZZAY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
WINNINGGATE SCHOOL
DE FLOURIDE STEP MONTESSORI SCHOOL
GRACEWORTH SCHOOL
TENDERTOUCH SCHOOLS
ONWARD GROUP OF SCHOOLS
SCRIPTURE LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
QUEENSWAY SCHOOL
BLOOM FOUNTAIN ACADEMY
FIRST ROCK MONTESSORI SCHOOL
VIRGO-GAY SCHOOLS
GLATET NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
GEMS SPRINGS MODEL SCHOOL
PHILADELPHIA NUR/PRY SCHOOL
IRETI SOGO OGUNSANWO
MATTVILLE SCHOOLS
BET SEFER N/P SCHOOL
ROYAL REGENCY COLLEGE
HOPE DYNAMIC SCHOOLS
GEE DEE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LOVEUCHILD MONTESSORI SCHOOLS
AYOOLA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
DEOASIS VILLE SPECIAL SCHOOLS
HILIM SCHOOL/ HILIM EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
ANCHORAGE FIELD SCHOOLS.
BROOK HALL SCHOOLS
ROYAL CARE SCHOOLS
FUTURE ACHIEVERS MINDSET PRIVATE SCHOOLS
OLIVE JUDAH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEWSPRING PRIVATE SCHOOL
CITADEL OF WISDOM SCHOOL
SOLACE SCHOOLS
BENEDICT ROYAL STARS SCHOOL
TUNNS TUNNEL SCHOOL
ARK OF THE LORD MISSIONARY SCHOOL.
RODAN MONTESSORI/HIGH SCHOOLS
VOBISCUM N/P SCHOOLS
CRAFT FIELD N/P SCHOOL FESTAC -LAGOS
LAGOS CREATIVE PALMS SCHOOL
EVER GLORIOUS CHILDREN SCHOOLS.
CHILDSWILL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
GRACITY SCHOOLS
GOLDENVILLE MONTESSORI SCHOOL.
GRAJES DIAMOND SCHOOL
SESAYO NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DATOOMS GRACE SCHOOL
EBENEZER MONTESSORI SCHOOL
MUSTARD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
GRACE AND SWEETPEARLS NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
EBUNTAYO CHILDREN SCHOOL
SKYFLYERS PRIVATE SCHOOL
GRAMAX NUR PRY AND COLLEGE
RUBYGOLD PRIVATE SCHOOL
THEOVILLE DAY SCHOOL, IDI-ARABA, MUSHIN
PRISCILLA SCHOOL
VIVACE KIDS VISION ACADEMY
GONP NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOLAJI UNIVERSAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
WURAVILLE SCHOOLS
LITTLE HEARTS/ BEACON HILL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ABRON CHILDREN SCHOOL
EMART SCHOOLS
GEMFOR ROYAL SCHOOL
FOLUADE INTERNATIONAL NUR & PRIMARY SCHOOL
INTEL PRIVATE SCHOOL
DAY GRACE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAMPIONS BAPTIST ACADEMY
ATHENS SCHOOLS
S -TEE SCHOOLS
BOLATITO TOWER SCHOOL
WISDOM HALL SCHOOL
ETERLANDR
T-SQUARE PRIVATE SCHOOL
RABSUN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOMAL SCHOOLS
DE JOAN'S NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
VIVFLOURISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OLA QURANIC PRIVATE SCHOOLS
DE GLITTERING GATE SCHOOLS
RICHNICK NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BIJAMIC PRIVATE SCHOOLS
PREMAVIC SCHOOL
STANLEY SCHOOLS LIMITED
DOUBLE GRACE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE LORD HOLINESS PRIVATE SCHOOL.
FEMFUSH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHINY STAR SCHOOLS
SHINING MAO CHILDREN SCHOOL
DAWNFIELD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
D'CHERUB NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
LEEDSBRADFORD COLLEGE
BACHEL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
TOLTEG SCHOOL
SUBULUS SALAM SCHOOLS
KING DAVID NUR, PRY & SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIVINGSPRING MONTESSORI SCHOOLS & COLLEGE
STELLYJO FOUNTAIN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GODSEEDS PRIVATE SCHOOLS
LUMEN CHRISTI SCHOOL NURSERY AND PRIMARY
BOLA OLAT PRIVATE COLLEGE
AUNTY FUNMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
NIGHTINGALE ACADEMY
LEVITES CITY SCHOOL
TABOK SCHOOL
EWOMA COLLEGE
GREAT UNIQUE PRIVATE SCHOOLS
SOUNDMINDS SCHOOL
MY DREAM SCHOOL
RELEVANT MINDS SCHOOL
ENPROGOLD NUR. & PRY SCH (FORMERLY DELAMPSTAND)
KINDERCARE PREPARATORY NURSEY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUKUNMI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAITUL HIKMAH SCHOOL
JUFHOPE GROUP OF SCHOOLS
GREAT ICON HALL SCHOOLS
MERCYLAG HIGH SCHOOL
JENNDA FORTE ACADEMY
GENIUS KIDDIES ACADEMY
GLOKAS SCHOOLS
SPRING CHILDREN'S SCHOOL/VALUE SPRING COLLEGE
THE GREAT FORTUNE ACADEMY
CARDON STANDARD SCHOOLS
GRANDEE INT'L SCH'S.
AMAZING GRACE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
JENTAD PRIVATE SCHOOL
FIRSTLOVE SCHOOLS
BITONIC NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SWIFT FEET NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUCCESS LINK BRIDGE SCHOOL
JOKE AYO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
FAIR DEAL INT'L SCHOOL
REMNEK PRIVATE SCHOOLS.
LOFEZ. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
JARDIN INFANTIL SCHOOL OGOMBO
TREASURE STARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
JEWELS ACADEMY: ( KING'S LITTLE JEWELS/ KING'S JEWEL'S COLLEGE
L'OVERCOMERS HEIGHT SCHOOLS.
VINEYARD OF MERCY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLOVINATH COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
SUCCESS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CARO FAVOURED SCHOOLS
FULAJI SPRING FORTH SCHOOL
L'ESPOIR CRADLE SCHOOLS
BABY BOND SCHOOL
DIDADO FOUNDATION NUR /PRY SCHOOL
FAR SIGHT SCHOOL
GREAT EDUBEST PRIVATE SCHOOLS.
T&T DENTOLS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BIZBEN SCHOOLS
RENNY CHILDREN SCHOOL
THE NECTARY SCHOOLS
DUVAL SCHOOL
DEE-LOIS NURSERY/PRY SCHOOL
HOPE CHILDREN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AND HOPE SPRINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TOPFIELD SCHOOLS
TURON SCHOOL
SAMVEP MONTESSORI SCHOOL
SUCCESSBELL SCHOOLS
MOONLIGHT SCHOOLS
EARLYLIFE SCHOOLS
SHIILOH CHILDREN FOUNDATION
JOHN KENNEDY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
THE FORESIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
HONEY B PRIVATE SCHOOL
TOBILAYO SCHOOL
OMOTARA SCHOOL
PEACE PROFESSIONAL COLLEGE
JOLAS PRIVATE SCHOOL
LEGACY SCHOOL
PEDRISI SCHOOL
MJ HOPE RISING NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUDAYAH KIDDIES N/P SCHOOL
CYRIL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOLDEN PENCIL SCHOOL
PATHFINDER GROUP OF SCHOOLS
SPRINGUP SCHOOLS. NUR, PRY AND HIGH SCHOOL.
AGES HOME SCHOOL
JOYCEVILLE COLLEGE /SCHOOLS
PORSCHE CHILD'S FORT ACADEMY
BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
GEMBREED HALL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
REALJOY SCHOOL
VAST GRACE SCHOOLS
BEAMING LEADERS ACADEMY
VINPEACE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DORCAS MEMORIAL SCHOOLS
MONADE CHILDREN SCHOOL
ANIKEOLA SCHOOLS
SAPPHIRE STONES SCHOOLS.
DEE ROYALE PRIVATE SCHOOL
MASTERPRIDE SCHOOLS
TOMLARK PRIVATE SCHOOL
OCEANVIEW LNTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BETTER FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOL
ANCHOR MIRRORS NUR/PRY SCHL/COLLEGE
BOLA IMMACULATE PRIVATE SCHOOLS
PRIESTHOOD CHILDREN SCHOOL
EVELYNE MEMORIAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOTS UP SCHOOL
PRECIOUS SEEDS ACADEMY
KINGDOM SEEDS
PAJ CHILDREN SCHOOL. EGBE
BRIM MOUNT SCHOOLS
MOROMOKE CHRIST LINK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PROMISE HALL SCHOOL
MEILLEUR (BEST)CHILDREN SCHOOL
CHEROLAND SCHOL
QUANTUMLEAP SCHOOLS
MOZAN SCHOOLS
TOFAM SCHOOL
DOBAR SCHOOLS
MASTERGUIDE SCHOOLS
GIFTED HERITAGE SCHOOL
IMMACULATE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
STEVE UNIC ACADEMY
AMAZING FAVOUR ELITE SCHOOL
GOLDENLINE SCHOOLS
DE-GUIDING STAR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DANBOL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOF NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOPLAD SCHOOLS
WHITE HALL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRIGHT RAYS SCHOOLS
THE NOBLE GIFT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CELILIES FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOSHEN SCHOOLS
EMVIC
LARA NARROW WAY SCHOOL
THE GREAT ROYALVILLE SCHOOL
PREMIER FOUNTAIN SCHOOL
EMMYCORD NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY
GOLDEN CROWN ACADEMY
UNITY T MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CENTCAS SCHOOLS
CAMP SAMUEL SCHOOL
SUCCESS PRIVATE SCHOOL
DEO POTENTIAL SCH
COSMOS SCHOOLS
GREAT GRACE PRIVATE SCHOOL
NIKFAD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
EDIDOT SCHOOLS
CHOICESPRINGS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CROWN GATE SCHOOL
FUNCENT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRAISE VILLA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRIGHT RAINBOW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
EDANA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
JUFRADOL SCHOOLS
COM-BOLA NURSERY&PRIMARY SCHOOL
BISTOVEM MONTESSORI SCHOOLS
DAFOLVIC SCHOOLS
JONI ANGELS SCHOOL
TRIUMPHANT JUMAK SCHOOL
TURISININA NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
KEMLIGHT NUR/PRY SCHOOL
HIGHER ALTITUDE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
SHERRYKIDS SCHOOL
BRILLIANT STANDARD ACADEMY
OLIVE-PLANTS PRIVATE SCHOOL
BAYONLE SCHOOLS
DAYFEM SCHOOLS
BENZION CHILDREN SCHOOL
GLOWIN DIVINE SCHOOL
ADE-ABBA CRES'SET SCHOOL
ALPHA-KING HERITAGE SCHOOLS
TOPNET LINKS SCHOOL
BESCOM SCHOOLS
LE DESTINY NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
TANIKEM COLLEGE
GREAT ESTEEM SECONDARY SCHOOL
FAITH REWARD SCHOOL
HAVENS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LEARNING LADDER MONTESSORI SCHOOL
BOVIC NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
MARVEDAN GROUP OF SCHOOLS
MARALLEN NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
MORAL VILLE ACADEMY
JS MARGARET SCHOOLS
EXCELLENT FAMOUS COLLEGE
PHOTIZO NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS
MICLAS COLLEGE
TWINCAP PRIVATE SCHOOL
LEKKI CRYSTAL SPRING SCHOOLS
MO- THERES NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOPTUNS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TREASURED GEMS SCHOOL
KESSTOD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
AL-HALEEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS SURULERE LAGOS
TOP ANGEL SHOOLS & DISBURY COLLEGE.
DECROWN NURSERY,PRIMARY AND COLLEGE
ADESIJI IFEBOGUN MEMORIAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOLIKA SCHOOLS
CHRISVIC-ELLA SCHOOL
DE ZEALOUS STANDARD COLLEGE
GOLDENLIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MERRY KIDDIES SCHOOL
ROSEVILLE SCHOOLS (NURSERY PRIMARY COLLEGE)
GREAT ECSTASY PRIVATE SCHOOL
A&T SCHOOLS NURSERY PRIMARY & COLLEGE
DEXTERCHILD SCHOOLS
JEMFAS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCH
RADEL PRIVATE PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
BEST WINNERS SCHOOL
HONEYSPRING SCHOOL
YISEYON SCHOOLS
GOLDEDGE PRIVATE SCHOOL
GOSPEL PRIVATE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEST HORIZON HERITAGE SCHOOL
SAVIOUR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DAFEK NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
QUEEN ESTHER INT'L SCHOOL
VICTORY GATE SCHOOLS
DE PRECIOUS PRIVATE SCHOOL
HARVEST FIELD ACADEMY
STEPFIELD SCHOOLS
MAPPERS SCHOOL
B&T MEMORIAL NUR &PRY SCHOOL
PETWOOD NUR AND PRY SCH
MONIDAMS PRIVATE SCHOOL
WELLKIDS SCHOOLS (NUR.,PRY.,SEC.)
TBC KIDDIES SCHOOL
EXCELLENT SIMMY SCHOOL
BRIGHT DESTINY SCHOOL
A. D. NUR/PRY SCHOOL
VILOG ACADEMY
PROTEUS SCHOOLS LAGOS
COMJUL PRIVATE SCHOOL. ( NUR/PRY&COLLEGE).
SHADOL PRIVATE SCHOOL
YOUNG STARS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
ALTITUDE SCHOOLS/GLAMOUR SPECIAL AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING SCHOOL
POJARB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BRIGHT PEARL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DEYODS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BETTER DAYS GROUP OF SCHOOLS (LAGOS & OGUN STATES)
MORETTE VILLE SCHOOL
BARUCH DAY SCHOOL AGUDA SURULERE
ST MICHAEL SCHOOL
EXCELLENT BUNDLES NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHEBEL SCHOOLS
MUSTAW SCHOOL
SAN SCHOOLS.
GIF GROUP OF SCHOOLS
OLA EMMAN FORTUNATE SCHOOL
C-WAP SCHOOL
NEXTEN SCHOOL
RISING GEMS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPRING ROYALE SCHOOL
PEERLESS VINE SCHOOL
SAMATT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUCCESS LADDER ACADEMY
J-DAYSPRING SCHOOL . FESTAC
GRACEFIELD CHILDREN SCHOOL
JEED TRINITY SCHOOL
MICMARY SCHOOL
DE REESE STAR SCHOOL.
DELLONVILLE ACADEMY
MCBORNIE SCHOOLS
OCHAD SCHOOL
PETGRA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DE BANNER NUR.&PRY.SCHOOL.
ROYFAITH PLATINUM COLLEGE
FELICIAAYO MONTESSORI SCHOOL
THE MA'ON SCHOOL
SOM-DEBIS CONTINENTAL SCHOOL
CHILD AND WORLD MISSION SCHOOL
MARGRACE SCHOOLS
SILVER SPRINGS SCHOOLS
MAPLECREST SCHOOL
LAPAZ ACADEMY
KINGDOM PEARLS INT'L SCHOOL
OBA ADELANI GBOGBOADE MEMORIAL SCHOOLS
DAPSOM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLUEHILL SCHOOLS
HILLTOP NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRECIOUS HERITAGE SCHOOLS
GOD'S VESSELS PRIVATE SCHOO
OMOLABAKE NURSERY&PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOLLEMMS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
REVIVAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
ADLAKEF PRIVATE SCHOOL
DAOFET NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
HARMEHXON GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
JOSEPH GENERATION PRIVATE SCHOOL
GREAT ACHIEVERS NUR/PRY SCH.
BRENTFIELD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
YETVILLE PRIVATE SCHOOL
MODUS DREAM SCHOOLS
MINE FLOWER PRIVATE SCHOOL
SAM UNIQUE SCHOOLS
ANSWERBANK NURSERY& PRIMARY SCHOOL
HILLCROFT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CAREM SCHOOLS
GREAT SHARON
AUNTIE OLU NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ORIBELLA SCHOOLS
BOKEM NUR & PRY SCHOOL
CRANE SCHOOLS
SPRINGLAND PRIVATE SCHOOL
ADFAT PRIVATE SCHOOL
AYOMIDE CHILDREN SCHOOL
SEPHY'S SCHOOL (MONTESSORI)
HAMEED NURSERY AND BASIC SCHOOL
HERC ANGELS SCHOOL
SOUGHT OUT MODEL SCHOOL
DEE GREAT HEARTLAND SCHOOLS
SUREWAY SCHOOL
GBEMIC PRIVATE SCHOOL.
DE STARS LEARNING SCHOOL
RONA KINGS AND QUEENS PRIVATE SCHOOL
SAMBLESS HALL SCHOOLS
GOD THE FOUNDATION SCHOOL
CEB SCHOOLS
FYBEN SCHOOLS
OLABISI NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOLABRAM NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRELLA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
FUTUREWEALTH N & P SCHOOL
PEAKSETTER'S SCHOOL
GLORY EMMANUEL PRIVATE SCHOOLS
GREAT DIVINE MAJESTY MONTESSORI SCHOOL
FADEELAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
AWEM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ADEGOKE SCHOOLS
KFG FOUNDATION NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
WISFORD FIELD COLLEGE
PHAOZAAN PRIVATE SCHOOL
SOLUK SCHOOLS
ASHER NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DE-TOP SCHOOL
WILLY GRACELAND PRIVATE SCHOOL
KING'S FOUNDATION SCHOOL
ATARAH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE LIGHTMODEM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
OCEAGOLD SCHOOL
D-FUTURE EXCELLERS SCHOOL
SOLID FOUNDATION CHILDREN SCHOOL
HOSANNA PRIVATE SCHOOL
OLIVE TREE HOUSE
GEMSON PRIVATE SCHOOL.
BETTYJAYSVILLE SCHOOLS
THAMESMEAD PRIVATE SCHOOL
LIZZY- DAY NUSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CUTELAND MONTESSORI SCHOOL
KEM-LIGHT NUR/ PRY SCH EPE
ZUBSAS PRIVATE SCHOOL
SUMMERLAND SCHOOL NURSERY & PRIMARY
BLUE RIBBON SCHOOL
LIBERTY BELLS SCHOOLS.
FITJOY SCHOOL
MAK-DAVID NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAFRED PRIVATE SCHOOL
THE ADEST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAHMAH PRIVATE SCHOOL
BRAINPOINT COLLEGE
DIVINE BLESSED SCHOOLS
HEEDVILLE ISLAMIC SCHOOL
OSEZELE SCHOOLS
GABFORT NURSERY,PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
GREAT VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DORITOS FORMATION SCHOOL
PRICELESS GEM SCHOOL MONTESSORI
DE GLORIOUS HERITAGE SCHOOL
HIS FAVOUR NUR AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS
LEARNING PATH SCHOOL
KLIFFON NURSERY/ PRIMARY SCHOOL
LORD'S VICTORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
CHRIST OUR BANNER
CERULEAN ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ORANGE AND BLUE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
EBUNOLUWA KIDDIES LAND, NURSERY /PRIMARY SCHOOL.48
TANE CRESCENT PRIVATE SCHOOL
OLU VITORY LAND SCHOOLS
CHILDREN PALACE SCHOOL
DIVINE SUCCESS SCHOOLS
DE GREAT OSCAR SCHOOL
BEAM OF GLORY SCHOOL
KOMFEX SCHOOLS( NUR, PRY&SEC)
ONAAG GOODLUCK SCHOOL
SAMSUN JOY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
LORENA N/P SCHOOL
SHALLEN VILLE SCHOOL
DE BIG SCHOOLS
EL-SHADDAI ROYAL CHAMPIONS SCHOOLS
DEBCHRIS SCHOOL
CLIDYS NUR/PRY SCHOOL
THE PEES SCHOOL
HOPE ARAROMI BAPTIST NURSERY&PRIMARY SCHOOL.
MOST GLORIOUS SCHOOL
DANSTARD NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
DABITOS SCHOOLS
SUMISE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
THONIDIAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TWINKLE KIDS SCHOOL
CEDARWOOD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
UPPERMOST NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRIMPAC SCHOOLS
MENTOBEN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
APPLETOP MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LORDSGATE SCHOOL MONTESSORI
EARLY LEARNERS SCHOOL
DAYLIGHT-STAR NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
R&B SCHOOL
INSPLRATION NURSERY AND PIMARY SCHOOL
CITY CAMPUS SCHOOL
JOCLEGG SCHOOL
HOPEFIELD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACELAND CHILDREN'S NUR/PRY SCHOOL
DAVISLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MICDONVIL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
JULI SCHOOLS
PRAISE GENERATION SCHOOL
HAMAROS PRIVATE SCHOOLS
KALAC SCHOOLS (PRIMARY/SECONDARY/POLYTECHNIC)
REMARKABLE STEP NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
HILLTOP NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL.
DUKE & DUCHESS SCHOOL
ETSI NUR AND PRY SCHOOL
GLORIOUS TREASURES SCHOOL
FIRST APEX SCHOOLS
SUNNY VICTORY SCHOOL.
BETKEY NUR/PRIMAY SCHOOL
DEEN MASTER PRIVATE SCHOOL
BATOP SCHOOL
DATTOS PRIVATE SCHOOL
MARG PHIL SCHOOLS
NEW DIMENSION TREASURE FIELD SCHOOLS
DE VESSELS SCHOOLS
PRAISE AND PEARL ACADEMY
GREAT AMBITION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROYALTY PATH SCHOOLS
PERFECT LIFE SCHOOLS
WAS-LAT SCHOOL
CHRYSOLYTE CHILDREN SCHOOL
MUMS SCHOOL
ADEBAYO ABIOLA PRIVATE SCHOOLS
WINNERS CROWN NUR & PRY SCHOOL
PARENTAL TOUCH SCHOOL
GEOFAM BIRTHRIGHT SCHOOL
PRIESTHOOD PRIVATE SCHOOL
ALICE PRIDE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
NEW DAY MEDALS' SCHOOLS
SUNRAY SCHOOL
WILBERFORCE SCHOOL
RABBI INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE SCHOOL
TREDAMS SCHOOLS
PROTEUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SCHOLARS GARDENS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LUCIDSTARS PRIVATE SCHOOL(FORMERLY LITTLE STARS)
TOP PRIORITY SCHOOLS
SARDIUS KIDDIES SCHOOL
SATSON SCHOOLS
BIZBEN COLLEGE
AUTHOR CHILDREN PRIVATE SCHOOL
FOAUSTIN SCHOOLS
HANSE BOL SCHOOL
DIDADO COLLEGE
DE GLORIOUS HERITAGE SCHOOL
RELEVANT MINDS SCHOOL
GREAT EXPECTATIONS PRIVATE SCHOOL
CONSCIENCE VIEW CITY SCHOOLS
CHAMBERS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
YOUNG HEARTS SCHOOLS
FUNWORLD SCHOOLS
INSPIRED CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
EMGRACE LOGISTICS NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
WIGATAP SCHOOLS
FUTURE ACHIEVERS MINDSET PRIVATE SCHOOLS
RICH WORLDSCHOOLS
MITCHEL PRIVATE SCHOOL
DAY GRACE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
EXCELLENT (KINGDOM) SEED SCHOOLS
VANTAGE OPTION SCHOOL
VINCORD SCHOOLS
PRECIOUS TREASUREFIELD SCHOOL
TUNWASE HIGH SCHOOL
TUNWASE SCHOOL
RIGHT FOUNDATION CHILDREN SCHOOL
GREAT HERITAGE
PERFE ANGELS NUR / PRI SCHOOL
GREAT NOBLE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOLDEN HAVILAH ACADEMY
LAURASTEPHENS SCHOOL
MALIZZAY HIGH SCHOOL
JOMAL SCHOOLS
DOUBLE GRACE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
HIGH QUE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALART INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREAT OXFORD SCHOOLD
MARYBEME SCHOLLS
THE KINGS. KID SCHOOL
BIJAMIC SCHOOL
BOULEVARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MAXHILL COLLEGE
KINDLE ACADEMY LTD
HOLY HILL PRIVATE SCHOOL
TADE TENDER TOUCH SCHOOL
FULAJI SPRING FORTH SCHOOL
BRIGHTER VISION SCHOOL
CERULEAN ACADEMY
CHRYSOLYTE CHILDREN SCHOOL
ST JOHN VIC SCHOOLS
HAPPY WORLD SCHOOLS
CEDRUS ACADEMY
DAY GRACE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
INGLEWOOD ACADDEMY
ETERLINK SCHOOLS. LAGOS
FLYINGSTART MONTESSORI SCHOOL
PURPLE IRIS NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
DOYENS SCHOOL
BELL TIME SCHOOLS
DIVINE PALACE ACADEMY NUR/PRY SCHOOL
THE NOBLE GIFT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRILLIANT REFORMERS'SCHOOL
EL-BETHEL SCHOOLS
GLORYVILLE SCHOOL
DAYSPRINGROYALE NUR AND PRY SCH
LAFRED PRIVATE SCHOOLS
LARRYFEM PRIVATE SCHOOL
EARLY BEGINNERS INTL SCHOOL
VOBISCUM N/P SCHOOL
EARLY HEIGHTS COLLEGE LAGOS
EARLY HEIGHTS PRE DEGREE COLLEGE
KRYSTALBAL INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY
LITTLELAND JUNIOR SCHOOL
OXFORD SCHOOLS
SEYLEK CITY COLLEGE
TURON SCHOOL
KNIGHTDALE MIDDLE COLLEGE
REMNEK NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOODNEWS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
WHITE HALL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOYDAM CHILDREN SCHOOL
NEW COVENANT SCHOOLS
MBARI MBAYO SCHOOL
OLA & AYO NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIVINGSPRING MONTESSORI SCHOOL
OLA & AYO NURSERY /PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLORYLAND NUR/PRY SCHOOL, DE GLORYLAND COLLEGE
DANBOL N P SCHOOL
COPELAND SCHOOLS
JOYTIMA
HEIRSVILLE SCHOOLS
YINNA SCHOOL
FRUITFUL SEED
IFAKO INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
VICTORY JOY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAFEHANDS PRIVATE SCHOOL
MARREN SCHOOL
YINXBIM CHILDREN'S SCHOOL
GOD'S BLESSING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
DAWNFIELD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
SEAT OF WISDOM ACADEMY
UNCLE DALE FOUNDATION SCHOOL
GRABEL SCHOOL
HAPPY GLORIA INT'L SCHOOL
ROSYLAND NURSERY / PRIMARY & COLLEGE
PINAKEN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
OXFORD SCHOOLS
FIRST ELITE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DE-MAYS SCHOOLS
NEW CRESCENT ROYAL SCHOOLS
CONFAB SCHOOLS
CHEZPATRICK
JESSVILLE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
DREAM PARK MONTESSORI SCHOOL
BEST WINNERS SCHOOL
FIRST OPTION SCHOOLS
JOCARINE INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
WILBERFORCE SCHOOL
TOM-MARTHY SCHOOLS IKORODU LAGOS
PAVIC NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
YOUNG FLOWER CHILDREN SCHOOL
PHILPHORD NUR/PRY SCHOOL
BUDTENDER SCHOOL
VICTORYLAND SCHOOLS
DE GREAT GRACE SCHOOL
SAN MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
BRIGHT HOPE CHILDREN SCHOOLS
GOD THE FOUNDATION SCHOOL
NISEINVEX
THE POTTERS HOME SCHOOL
RHEMA FOUNDATION SCHOOL
TINKER TOTS
THE POTTERS ACADEMY
JUFHOPE SCHOOL
THE POTTER
BAMORS KINGS SCHOOLS
DAZZILLE SCHOOLS
CHRISMODE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ABIBOSS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARVEDAN SCHOOLS
PHINA'S SCHOOLS
MAK-DAVID NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPRINGLAND PRIVATE SCHOOL
KAYDEL FOUNDATION PRIVATE SCHOOL IKORODU LAGOS
BOLA IMMACULATE SCHOOLS AGBEDE IKORODU.
EDUFIELD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LEYCOT SCHOOL
THE AFRICAN CHURCH SCHOOLS
ELIAS INTERNATIONAL AND SCHOOL
THE TORCH SCHOOL
CAMP SAMUEL SCHOOL
GRACEBORDERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TOMBRAM PRIVATE SCHOOLS
HENCHRIS SCHOOLS
TOLUWA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
THE SOARING KIDS SCHOOL
BOLDSTAR SCHOOL
CONFIRMED-GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
HOPE DYNAMIC BASIC SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
THE BRIARCREST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ARDUS SALAM SCHOOL
GLORY EMMANUEL PRIVATE SCHOOLS
FLORAL GOOD-SUCCESS EDUCATIONAL SERVICES & TUTORIALS
LEADERS GATE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
SAMLAND PRIVATE SCHOOL
BREDEEMER NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRIST-MITOTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
TBC KIDDIES NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GEMARK NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
VOKESEEL CRECHE,NURSERY,PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
CORBET SCHOOLS
STANDARD FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
CREME DE LA CREME MONTESSORI PRESCHOOL ACADEMY
PAMFOUNTS MODEL SCHOOL
GREAT KEZINO SCHOOLS
VICROYALE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FLORA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRIMAZ PRIVATE SCHOOL
GREAT KEZINO SCHOOLS
GREAT SHARON SCHOOLS
AVICKY KIDDIES SCHOOL
JO-JO KIDDIES SMILE SCHOOL
CHILDREN COMPANION PRIVATE SCHOOL
FUNCREST NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOLS
SHANDY HALL SCHOOL, LEKKI
LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
ACHIEVERS ROYAL COLLEGE
FORTLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
BILLINS SCHOOLS
MONADE CHILDREN SCHOOL
OAKCREST PRIVATE SCHOOL
THE TRINITY SCHOOL, OJODU
THE ROCK MONTESSORI SCHOOL
HENNA-TECK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
ANTIOCH ROYAL COLLEGE
EARLY ADVANTAGE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
KINGSLAND COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE AND I
TRIUMPH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FIRMCHOICE SCHOOL
ANGEL BELOVED PRIVATE SCHOOL
KING'S SEED HIGH SCHOOL
ANTIOCH ROYAL COLLEGE
MAYORS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS IKEJA
DIVINE WISDOM ACADEMY
HIGH TARGET SCHOOLS
FEMLEEN PRIVATE SCHOOLS
PRIME LIFE SCHOOLS
EDFAN COLLEGE
ABIFOL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ESSY GOLD COLLEGE
VINPEACE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL 6
BOLDSTAR SCHOOL
DANIEL ONWARD COLLEGE
VIBRANT FIELD SCHOOLS
PEN FOUNDATION SCHOOL
BREAKTHROUGH CRECHE, NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS
GEMSVILLE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
APPOLLIAN SCHOOLS
ROLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FUNMALAD SCHOOLS
DEW TIME SCHOOL
SUNRAY SCHOOLS
FAST TRACK COLLEGE
THE KING”S HERITAGE SCHOOL
STEP BY STEP MONTESSORI SCHOOLS
AVIVA CHILDREN SCHOOL
GOLDEN FOUNDATION COLLEGE
BRIGHT MINDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
GEORGE MICHAEL'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEA VALLEY SCHOOL
BEEHIVE SCHOOL
MONTANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
VINEFIELD NURSERY , PRIMARY SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
BARBARA COX SCHOOLS
HAPPY WORLD SCHOOLS
SATSON SCHOOLS
MILES OF SMILES SCHOOL
ROLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HARMEHXON GRACE INT SCHL
CLAPAT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
AVIVA CHILDREN SCHOOL
GLORIOUS SEEDS SCHOOL
BETTYJAYSVILLE SCHOOLS
GOD'S BLESSING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
BASIL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
TRIPLE CROWN COLLEGE
ST RAPHAEL SCHOOL
TERDOO ACADEMY
SEPHY’S SCHOOL (MONTESSORI)
TERDOO ACADEMY
HIGH IQ PRIVATE NUR&PRY SCHOOL ( MONTESSORI )
GOD'S EVERLASTING JOY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GRACE SPRINGS COLLEGE
GRACE SPRINGS SCHOOL
FOUNDATIONAL BACKGROUND SCHOOLS
THE LIGHTMODEM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TEMITOPE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SARAH COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
CATCH THEM YOUNG NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
I - VANTAGE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
AGATE CLASSICS COURT'S SCHOOLS
ACTIVE AYO-CHRIS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BORN LEADER SCHOOL
TAI SOLARIN MEMORIAL SCHOOL LAGOS
FOAUSTIN SCHOOLS
DIVINE SCHOLARS SCHOOLS
CARMEN AND GABRIEL PRESCHOOL
SET.PACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
PREV ACADEMY
DEXTIEL PILLARS GROUP OF SCHOOLS
CUTE TWINKLES SCHOOL (MONTESSORI)
DEXTIEL PILLARS GROUP OF SCHOOLS
L'ECOLE BELLS
ALIAEL ACADEMY
BRIGHTER FUTURE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
RETWALL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
ROYAL BETHEL KIDDIES CENTRE
PATJOE HIGH SCHOOL
GALAXY TUTORIAL COLLEGE
CHRISTMATHS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LAGOS
MARC NEWTON TREASURE SCHOOL
JOHN IDEAL ACADEMY
SHINY STAR SCHOOL
GRACE KNOWLEDGE COLLEGE
CINDY OAKS SCHOOL
CINDY OAKS SCHOOL
TOPFIELD
POJARB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PEARL MILESTONE
HAPPY GLORIA
TECKNON
HONEY GOLD
BENAH VIRTUS SCHOOLS
SAINT MARIA GORETTI SCHOOL
BRAINCARE SCHOOL
ACORN SHIELD FOUNDATION SCHOOL
LUSTRE SCHOOL
MOOPTKIDS HOMECARE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL SCSCHOOL
DEVESSELS SCHOOL
LAGOOZ SCHOOLS LAGOS

We help parents find better school for their wards

Register School