0%

NAPPS ABIA

ABIA STATE
School Name
WINNING YOUTHS CHRISTAIN ACADEMY
ACCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOD'S JEWELS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
MEL CHILDREN'S ACADEMY
PRAISE-EL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS 1-3
MAYFAIR ACADEMY
PRACTICAL COMPUTER COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
GREAT CHARISMABASE STANDARD SCHOOLS
GLORIOUS CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DIVINE WILL SCHOOL
JOMEG SCHOOLS
SEED OF LIFE MISSIONARY ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GALAXY GEM SCHOOLS
BRIGHT FUTURE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS OWERRI
ANNUR EXPERIMENTAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL
FIRST CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOLS
ALEX MINCHER INT'L SCHOOLS
DIVINE LIGHT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
ST ANDREWS PRESBYTERIAN ACADEMY
COVENANT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SUCCESS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
MAYFAIR ACADEMY SECONDARY
MAYFAIR ACADEMY HILLTOP CAMPUS
OLIVE DION ACADEMY
ARCH DEACON JOSEPH SCHOOL
DIVINE LIGHT INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
HOLY CROSS MODEL
SHEPHERDS LIGHT MODEL ACADEMY
DIVINE LIGHT SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MODEST INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
ABRIMEL HIGHERLIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
EXCELLENT PEARLS SCHOOL
GREENVILLE LEARNING CENTRE
DOMINICAN ROYALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
STONEHILL MONT INT'L SCHOOL
DISTINCTION MONT.INT'L SCHOOL
SAM-BRUTUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BRYNNO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HOME OF WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TAGO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SUNODIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MONT)
PRIMROSE HALL PREPARATORY SCHOOL A.K.A SURE START SCHOOL
THE SAGEHILLS SCHOOL
VICTORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
GREATER IMPACT MODEL ACADEMY
MARANATHA ACADEMY
NUDIVINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
NEW DAWN W.O.L. MODEL SCHOOLS
IMMACULATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS/COLLEGE
GODLY SEED ACADEMY
ANAAN ACADEMY FURAKA JOS NORTH
SUCCESS ACADEMY SCHOOLS
MIRIAMI-EMMANUEL CELOBAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
POSSIBLE GREAT SCHOLARS ACADEMY
ABLEWAY INTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CHIDESIRE EXCELLENT ACADEMY
AUNTY LYDIA SCHOOLS
CITY OF WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
THEOMA
MORNING STAR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL ABA
RAINBOW GROUP OF SCHOOLS
ABLEWAY INTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
BRANDON CHRSTAIN COLLEGE & CHINWE UNIQUE CHRISTAIN SCHOOL
JUVAL COMPREPHENSIVE SCHOOL
UNIQUE BRAIN MODERN SCHOOL, UMUOWAOMA
KINGS AND QUEENS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE.
EXCEL MODEL SCHOOL
COVENANT INT'L SCHOOLS
GLENDALE MODEL SCHOOL
FOUNDATION INT'L SCHOOL UMUAHIA
GREAT BRAINS ACADEMY SCHOOLS ABA
EAGLE HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
JESUS DISCIPLES HIGH SCHOOL
TOP FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS ABA
STAR BRAIN ACADEMY
FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
VICTORY EARLY LEARNING CENTRE/ VICTORY COLLEGE INTERNATIONAL, ABA.
GREAT EXPLOITS ACHIEVERS MODEL ACADEMY
RHEMA WORLD INTERACTIVE SCHOOL,ABA
FATHER BASIL SEMINARY SCHOOLS
DYNAMICS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
ZEEVA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABA.
POLISH AND ACADEMY
REINHOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SEED OF DAVID INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
HARVESTERS HALLMARK ACADEMY
MADONNA MODEL ACADEMY
GLOBAL KIDS INT'L SCHOOLS
EXCELLENT FOUNDATION INT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ABA
GREAT BRAINS MODEL INSTITUTE
KINGS KID KINDERGARTEN
CHRIST THE ARK OF SALVATION ACADEMY
REAL SPLENDOUR ACADEMY
BEZALEEL MODEL SCIENCE ACADEMY
GOD'S OWN ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOLS
UNITY SCHOOLS
GODLY CHILDREN INT'L SCHOOLS.
CARAY MONTESSORI SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL
TAHILA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
TENDERLILIES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOD'S OWN PRECIOUS SCHOOL, ABA
THE GREAT MANDATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
EXCELLENT REIGNERS ACADEMY
RICH KNOWLEDGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DE GREAT EBENEZER SCHOOLS
GOLDEN WAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BOAZ INT'L SCHOOL UBAKALA
HIGHER GROUND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
GENIUSBASE MODEL SCHOOLS INT'L
GENIUSBASE MONTESSORI SCHOOLS
LIVING STONE INT'L CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GENIUS' WORLD ACADEMY
GLORIOUS LIGHT ACADEMY
CHRISTIAN PENTECOSTAL ACADEMY ABA.
ST.FELICITAS INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DOVES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ABA
NEW ERA INTERNATIONL SCHOOL
DELIGHT CHRISTAIN ACADEMY.
DIVINE CARE ACADEMY
HIGHERLIFE ACADEMY (HIVEB)
LIGHTHOUSE FOUNDATION SCHOOL
DESTINY ACHIEVERS SCHOOL
CHRIST'S HOPE ACADEMY ,JALINGO
NAYATO ACADEMY
HIGH STANDARD INT ACADEMY
ESTHY ACADEMY
PROPER INT ACADEMY
ANGLICAN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL DAWAKI
OUTSHINE KIDDIES MODEL ACADEMY
SAME AS ABOVE
AUNTY ANNE'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
X-KLUSIVE IMPACT EDUCATIONAL CENTER
CHAMPIONS' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NON
DIVINE SOUGHT OUT BRAINS ACADEMY (SOUGHT OUT INT'L SCHOOL)
DOOSHIMA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL,TYOWANYE
CHINEDOZIAKU ROYAL FOUNDATION SCHOOL
NIL
SUPREME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KANO
PRINCE ROYAL SCHOOL
FIMOKATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BEST BRAINS SCHOOLS
BEST BRAINS SCHOOLS
MASTERTOUCH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NIL
KIDS PARADISE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
HUSNA SCIENCE ACADEMY
KINGS AND QUEENS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
ABLEWAY INTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
BUFEM MODEL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
JET GLORIOUS NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANWARUL ISLAM EDUCATION CENTRE PAKKA
DIVINE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL IGWE ITO
GOFAMINT NURSERY AND PRIMARY
CHRIST THE KING ACADEMY
DIVINE GUIDE ACADEMY
09035669115
BRIGHT HOPE ACADEMY
BLESSED FUTURE ACADEMY
WISDOM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEW STANDARD ACDEMY
NATION LIGHT INTERNATIONAL NURSERY/ PRIMARY SCHOOL
FIDELITY NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
SANNI LUBA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
UNIQUE MODEL SCHOOL
PEOPLE'S UNITY COLLEGE UGA
EXTRAPOINT MODEL SCHOOLS
EXTRAPOINT MODEL SCHOOLS
NEW GENERATION INT'L SCHOOL
EFFICIENT SCHOOLS
ARISE AND SHINE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TUNRANIO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRESTIGE CHILDREN ACADEMY
EVANGEL CHRISTIAN CHILDREN SCHOOL
PECULIAR TREASURE ACADEMY
ZIYMARK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LEARNHUB GOLDEN SCHOOLS
KING SOLOMON
ALL SAINTS MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABA, ABIA STATE.
DESTINY LIFE SCHOOLS
MAM RITA DAY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AUWAL AMINU
BABAN WURYO ACADEMY
BUSSON UNITY FOUNDATION ACADEMY
AL-HILAL ACADEMY
OUR SAVIORS ANGLICAN SCHOOLS
DIVINE EWOMA ACADEMY
SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ASSAYIDDA FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AL-MIFTAH ACADEMY
WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
BEST CARE NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
ATTAMKIN SCIENCE COLLEGE
EXCELLENT WAY ACADEMY
AL-HISSAN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TAHFIZUL QUR'AN
BRIGHT BRIAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ARRAYYAN ACADEMY
DOGON BAYA MEMORIAL COLLEGE
GREAT SUCCESS MODEL SCHOOL
WISDOM ACADEMY NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL SCHOOL
ANNUR SCHOOL
MISBAHUS-SUNNAH
GENDER FOUNDATION COLLEGE
EVANGEL NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANNAHDA COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND ISLAMIC STUDIES
ASASUL ISLAM
FOCUS SCHOOLS DOMA
MEEMAZ'S CRESCENT ACADEMY
ST THERESA DAY CARE, NURSERY, PRIMARY AND HOLY INNOCENCE CATHOLIC COLLEGE MADALLA, NIGER STATE
NILL
SUPERB SUCCESS MAGNET ACADEMY
EVERGREEN ROYAL ACADEMY
ROYALTIES INT'L CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
DOVES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
DESTINY INT'L SCHOOL
DIVINE CARE ACADEMY
WIN-FAVOUR ACADEMY
GREAT TREASURE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CAC GROUP OF SCHOOLS JALINGO ZONE TARABA STATE, MU BAI
GOD'S OWN ACADEMY GROUP
LITTLE FRIENDS OF JESUS INT'L ACADEMY
STRONG TOWER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
HIGHER GROUND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
METHODIST MODEL SCHOOL UMUOGELE
GLORIOUS TREASURES SCHOOL
HARVEST MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HOLY GHOST SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABA
ZENITH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NONE
MIMSHAK ACADEMY
BRILLIANCE COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NONE
RAHMAH SCHOOLS
GIANT STRIDES INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
COMPETENCE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
THE CHAMPIONS' ACADEMY
ASAS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DE GREAT EBENEZER SCHOOLS
JAMS ACADEMY
BABAN-WURYO ACADEMY
KINGSCHOI CE
NIL
BLESSED FAVOURED BLISSFUL CHILD ACADEMY
TIPTOP MODEL SCHOOLS
PENIEL MONTESSORI
SIR OGBONNA STRONG TOWER SCHOOLS
GOODNEWS ACADEMY
EXCELLENT ACADEMY ZARIA
ORIENTAL COMPREHENSIVE SEC SCH.
DAZZLING JEWELS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HIGH BREED INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
IDEAL JOURNEY ACADAMY
NEW APOSTOLIC MODEL SCHOOLS
ASULE DOGOH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
WISDOM ACADEMY INT'LUM
WISDOM ACADEMY INT'LUM
DIVINE SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
MARVELOUS STANDARD ACADEMY, LANKAVIRI
NIL
MADRASATUL TARBIYATUL ATFAL TAKUM
NONE
SAINT MOSES SCHOOLS
DE TIP-TOP ACADEMY
DIVINE LIGHT INT'L ACADEMY
ARK OF GOD ACADEMY ILESA
EAGLES HEIGHT EDUCATION CENTER
PEAJOY STARDARD SCHOOL
PENROSE
NEW ERA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TREAS-LIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
POSITIVE THINKERS ACADEMY
GAIN GROUND ACADEMY
ALPHA OMEGA GREAT STARS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
BETHARBEL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
GREEN PASTURE KIDDIES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ELOHO MODEL ACADEMY
MOUNTAIN TOP ACADEMY
ST. JOSEPH'S ACADEMY AMAPU NTIGHA.
OVERCOMERS INT'L
SHINING LIGHT INT'L SCHOOLS
INSIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SEEKINGMINDS SCHOOLS
CHYVIK MODEL SCHOOL
UNIVERSAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, OSOGBO
CHERISH INTELLECTUAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
PRECIOUS KIDDIES NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS, OSOGBO
UNIQUE MODEL SCHOOL
PASTORAL CARE ACADEMY
BIG DREAMER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WHOLELAND INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL
OUR LADY'S SCHOOL
EAGLE HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
BLEDEON GREATER GRACE MONTESSSORI SCHOOLS
SPRING OF LIFE ACADEMY, EZIAMA NTIGHA
LEGACY MONTESSORI ACADEMY
SHEPHERD'S BRAIN BUILDERS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GRANDMA'S HOUSE ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL (GHAI)
WISDOM INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLORIOUS KIDS ACADEMY OGENGENG
KIDDIES EXCELLENCE ACADEMY
DIVINE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIVINE SHINING STARS ACADEMY
OHE-NWUGA MODEL ACADEMY
EKCELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PRINCE OF PEACE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACIOUS KIDS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
GOD'S TIME
FOUNDATION COLLEGE NYAMATSOR
PERE VICTORY ACADEMY
GADOHI INTERNATIONAL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
EXCELLENT GATE ACADEMY
THE GREAT OVERCOMERS INTL SCHOOL
FAVOUR STONE ACADEMY
GRACEFUL FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY
SMART THINKER MODEL SCHOOL
GOD'S CARE ACADEMY
GREATER TOMORROW ACADEMY
PRIDAWITA HIGH SCHOOL
TOTAL CHANGE ACADEMY
GREAT JOY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HOLY CROSS MODEL SCHOOL ABA
SURE BASIC FOUNDATION SCHOOL
WAGON FAITH SHOOLS
NEKON SCHOOLS ABA
DIVINE FAVOUR LEARNING CENTER
YOUNG STAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GENIUSBASE MODEL SCHOOLS
INTELLECTUAL GIANTS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GENIUSBASE MODEL SCHOOLS
GENIUSBASE MODEL SCHOOLS
INKHORN INT'L MODEL ACADEMY
GODSFAVOUR MODEL SCHOOL NTIGHA
GOSHEN LAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ST ANTHONY GLOBAL LEADERS NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
DE-EAGLES PRIDE ACADEMY ABA
NEW COVENANT HOUSE ACADEMY
GODSFAVOUR MODEL SCHOOLS
GEMM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
GEMM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
REJOICE STAR ACADEMY
FRUITYLAND MODEL SCHOOLS
MAYOR INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
SHINING STARS ROYAL SCHOOLS
CHRISTIAN YOUTH ACADEMY, NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
IDORENYIN LEGACY SCHOOLS
RAY FIELD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS
TRANSPARENCY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
ELLY DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY SERTI
REGAL TOUCH ACADEMY
CHILD FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
WORLD STAR ACADEMY
ALL GRACE SCHOOLS
FORTUNE SCHOOLS SYSTEM
JULLY MONTESSORI
UDUAKU COLLEGE NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOLS
NESON SCHOOLS
CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TIM-EBI INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACE OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MERIT-EXCEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
THE HAND OF GOD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
WORD OF FAITH SCHOOLS
METHODIST INTERNATIONAL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMFI ICT ACADEMY
JOYPRIME SCHOOLS
DIVINEAPPLE SCHOOL
BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
MIRACLE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
PAN AFRICAN COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DE-SAMARA LEGACY SCHOOLS
CHRISTIAN MONTESSORI NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHAMMAH INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ELIZATTOL'S MONTESSORI MISSION SCHOOL
MONEF SCHOOLS
BEULAH INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
STAR BREED FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
ERNEST SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
FREENACHIL MONTESSORI SCHOOLS
QUA IBOE CHURCH NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
JIMBO SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
EL FRANCIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
REDEMPTION ACADEMY SCHOOL
INSPIRE SCHOOLS
NUCO NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL,NUCO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
MIYONGCITY MODEL SCHOOLS
CHRISTIAN CHILD NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
AUNTY JEWEL MONTESSORI ACADEMY
IMA-ABASI NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOSHEN SCHOOLS
NEST-B ACADEMY
DREAM LAND ACADEMY
DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
RAAF FOUNDATION SCHOOL
PROFESSIONAL LEADERS ACADEMY
FINI EXCELLENT ACADEMY
HOSANNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SOLID ROCK FOUNDATION
CALIX INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
FORTH-RIGHT SCIENCE ACADEMY
FORVEL
GREAT ACHIEVERS ACADEMY
BEST LEGACY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUPERLATIVE ACADEMY
REWARD FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
ANGEL SACRED HEARTS ACADEMY
HEPHZIBAH ACADEMY
WALK WAY ACADEMY NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE TRENDSETTERS SCHOOLS
LEADERS INT'L SCHOOL
SANDER JESUS ACADEMY
LIVING CHILD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ATODO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY ANKPA
CHRISLYN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ST AUGUSTINE MODEL ACADEMY
CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DIVINE WILL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABEDA-SHITILE
JULIET INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
RHUHULLAH ACADEMY ENAGI
MAYFIELD SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL ABA
HERITAGE COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALUMSHE COMUNITY ACADEMY SCHOOL, TAKUM, TARABA STATE
CHRISTIAN WAYS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS
PATONIA ACADEMY
EMERALDS MODEL SCHOOLS
TROPHIES OF LEGEND ACADEMY
GOD IN ACTION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TROPHIES OF LEGEND ACADEMY
IDEAL LEGACY N/P SCHOOL
LIGHT OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
QUALITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
JESFA SCHOOLS
PELIA HILLS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ST. AUGUSTINE'S SUMMARIY NBAWSI
INTISHARUL ISLAM
ST. AUGUSTINE'S ANGLICAN SEMINARY
CIDOMICK CITY GATE ACADEMY
VICTORIOUS ACADEMY NUR, PRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBN AFFAN ACADEMY MAI-HULA NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIRAPLUS MONTESSORI AND HIGH SCHOOL
NONE
TARBIYATUL AULAD ACADEMY
BAPTIST ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL WANNUNE
BETHANY HERITAGE ACADEMY WANNUNE
J. I ROSY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL WANNUNE
BABAJO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL IBI
IQRA ACADEMY NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL IBI
MARVELOUS MODEL SCHOOLS, ABA.
LIVING HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ABELDAN INT’L SCHOOL
EL PACIFIC MONTESSORI SCHOOL
IJE DIVINE DESTINY MODEL SCHOOL, UMUAHIA
HAVILAH MISSION SCHOOL
CHRIST THE KING NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL OTUKPO
DIVINE LOVE SECONDARY SCHOOL OGOBIA UGBOJU
ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL UMALICHI UGBOJU
GLORIOUS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL OTUKPO
MOUNT CARMEL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GREATER HEIGHT ACADEMY OTADA OTUKPO
BISHOP AMEH MODEL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL OTUKPO
ARISE ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL OTADA OTUKPO
SOUTHLAND
TOR ALAM UNIQUE ACADEMY
MFA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TULIP COLLEGE
MODEL UNIQUE SCIENCE NURSERY AND PRIMARY
ST. LAWRENCE SCIENCE ACADEMY
VEREM MODEL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE
KASIM ACADEMY.INTERNATIONAL
EMMANUEL MODEL COLLEGE
EVAN INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST. PIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KPAV COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LILLY OF THE VALLEY SCHOOLS
LUCYMO NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL KATSINA ALA, BENUE STATE
METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, ABA
METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, CAMPUS II
GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOLS
THE SMOOTH SAIL PREMIER ACADEMY
ST. ANTHONY COMPRIHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PAROUSIA INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINGDOM KIDS MINDERS SCHOOL
DESTINY KIDS ACADEMY OBOLLO ADORABLE
MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISHAGU EBONYI STATE
JOEL EBEST O. INERNATIONAL ACADEMY
LIFTED KIDS ACADEMY
AREWA
AZUHURIYYA ISLAMIC ACADEMY
TRIVED
NOBLE COLLEGE
IVYSPRING KIDDIES ACADEMY
GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
PRINCE AND JEWELS SCHOOL
AL_HAQQ MODEL SCHOOL
ERCC SECONDARY SCHOOL OBI, NASARAWA STATE
MADARASATUL TAFSIRATUL ALAMI JLIDIRASATUL ISLAM
OREO
HAHD

We help parents find better school for their wards

Register School