0%

NAPPS TARABA

TARABA STATE
School Name
ELMERKENTO DIVINE SCHOOLS
NO ANOTHER SCHOOL
SMART KIDDIES ACADEMY
IHYA US SUNNAH COLLEGE FOR ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES
AL-MASHKUR ACADEMY
IMAM MALIK
ALHUDA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
DIVINE WISDOM SCHOOLS PANGRI-BALI
JIDDA MEMORIAL
DESTINY KIDS ACADEMY
TAWHEED ACADEMY NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
IQRA ACADEMY MUTUM BIYU
N/A
PROSPECTIVE GLOBAL ACADEMY
ADVANCE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY JALINGO TARABA STATE
LIBERATION INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
LA'AZEERE ACADEMY
CRYSTAL CLASSIC ACADEMY
EAGLE ACADEMY NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL JALINGO
KALALA KINGDOM STARS ACADEMY, KONA
FUTURE LIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JALINGO.
BRIGHT MINDS ACADEMY, JALINGO.
DIVINE VICTORY ACADEMY, JALINGO.
BREATH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, JALINGO.
DAY BY DAY NUR/PRI/SECONDARY SCHOOL.SERTI,
ESINAM ACADEMY
VA-HYALLA COMP NUR/PRI & SEC SCHOOL
GIANT STEP SCHOOL
IRO NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S WISDOM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCH., BEHIND LAFIYA CLINIC A T C KOFAI JALINGO.
CAPSTONE JUNIOR ACADEMY SABON-GARI, JALINGO
ST. CLEMENT ROYAL COLLEGE, WUKARI.
GOOD SUCCESS PRIMARY/SECONDARY ACADEMY
MISBAHUS-SUNNAH COLLEGE FOR ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES
AL-IMAN SCHOOL MUTUM BIYU
ELLY DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY SERTI
IBN FODIO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
UMCN NO1 NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL KARIM LAMIDO
AKU UKU INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
ZION ACADEMY MAYO-KAM
CORNERSTONE ACADEMY
DIVINE WISDOM SCHOOLS PANGRI-BALI
LAAZEERE ACADEMY NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
PECULIAR ACADEMY SUNKANI
SOLID FOUNDATION ACADEMY
NURUL ISLAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL DAMBAZAU
GOLDEN AGE ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL BALI
BEULAH BRILLIANT NURSERY PRIMARY ,SECONDARY SCHOOL IWAREA
ULUL-ALBAB ACADEMY
AL-YUSRA ACADEMY
ROYAL KIDS GODS HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
ROYAL HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
BAPTISTY
ALMUBEEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND ISLAMIC STUDIES
DARUL-ARQAM SCHOOL JALINGO
ASSAQAFAH GLOBAL ACADEMY JALINGO
BETHEL MUFBITRUK ACADEMY
ROYAL PROTéGé ACADEMY
OMAS ROYAL ACADEMY
ROYAL FOUNDATION ACADEMY INT'L (NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY)
FOURSQUARE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JALINGO
MADARASATU TARBIYATIL AWLAD NUR/PRI. SCHOOL
PRECIOUS KIDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
U SPEED ACADEMY
ASHIMERIC STARS ACADEMY
PRINCE OF PEACE (NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
JETTERS MONTESSORI SCHOOLS
RCCN NUR/PRI AND SEC SCHOOL
BIKWIN BRIGHT STARS SCHOOL
CEDAR INTERNATIONAL SCOOL ABUJA
IBRAHIM BUNU FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL KARIM LAMIDO
TRINITY NUR AND PRIMARY SCHOOL MAYO-GWOI
KEFASSY SENIOR ACADEMY
VIGAS OASIS ACADEMY
ROYAL INTERVENTION ACADEMY
ALHERINSA EXCELLENT ACADEMY
NADA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
MORAL VALUES INTERNATIONAL
AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY SCHOOL SABON GARI JEN
CORNERSTONE ACADEMY
RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, JALINGO
SARDAUNA ACADEMY NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL, JALINGO.
ANGLICAN NURSERY, PRIMARY AND CONPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
LIGHT AND TRUTH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, SUNKANI
ABOKINSAKI ISLAMIYYA SCHOOL WUKARI
AL-IMAN
SHEKINAH. SCHOOLS JALINGO.
ROYAL FOUNDATION ACADEMY INT'L, NUR./PRO. SCHOOL.
ABILITY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL MAYO-DASSA JALINGO TARABA STATE
GLORY CHILDREN'S ACADEMY
HAYATUL -ISLAM ACADEMY JALINGO
ROYAL KIDS GOD'S HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
MEAGALOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, RAFINKADA
QUALITY ACADEMY
CAMBEL EVERGREEN SCHOOLS
ALPHA SUPREME NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL WUKARI TARABA STATE
FAITH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAITHFUL GOD CHILDREN ACADEMY,, JALINGO TARABA STATE
ALHERINSA EXCELLENT ACADEMY
TRIUMPH ACADEMY
BAPTIST ACADEMY
A
UNIQUE COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY
CREME DE LA CRèME SCHOOLS
SUPERB INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOLS
MALAAZEE MULTILINGUAL ACADEMY, GWONDI - JALINGO
TREASURE BEST GLOBAL ACADEMIC
RUSSET ACADEMY
IQRA GLOBAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL JALINGO
RABBONI MODEL COLLEGE
LIGHT AND TRUTH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL SUNKANI
BRIGHT LIGHT ILLUMINATING SCHOOLS
OFOLI TACKIE SCHOOL
KINGS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
SAHABAH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRIGHT JUNIOR ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOLS KPAWOLA
DARUL-HIKMAH PRIME ACADEMY JALINGO
RUBY SCHOOLS
SUCCESS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTUM-BIYU GASSOL L.G.A TARABA STATE
FIRM FOUNDATION ACADEMY NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL WUKARI, TARABA STATE
SELIAT-PLANET MODEL SCHOOLS JALINGO
MATRIX ACADEMY WUKARI
SHEKINAH SCHOOLS
CITY GATE COLLEGE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AL-AZHAR ISLAMIC SCHOOL JALINGO
THE YOUNG SHALL GROW GROUP OF SCHOOL
RAUDAH COMMUNITY SCHOOL JALINGO
AHADU ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL BENTE
GOLDEN AGE ACADEMY BALI
AL-IMAN SCHOOL WUKARI
GOLDEN CROWN ACADEMY
BRIGHT FUTURE COMPREHENSIVE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMASANSAN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE NUR/PRI AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
ABE & AKAI HOMEYLAND
FRED GLORIOUS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, WUKARI
FOURSQUARE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL
CORNERSTONE ACADEMY & CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
OVERCOMES KIDS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEST GREAT CHILD ACADEMY
ADEYEMI GROUP OF SCHOOLS
GOD'S WISDOM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DAY SPRING ACADEMY
JEHOVAH ROHI ACADEMY
LA'ASHINRE DIVINE ACADEMY
LUTHERAN ACADEMY
KINGS AND QUEEN ACADEMY
GLAMOUR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRIGHT DESTINY EMMANUEL
G/ZEE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ECWA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GREAT MINDS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
EXCELLENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
NEW EDITION NUR/PRY SCHOOL JALINGO AND OVATION COLLEGE OF NURSING JALINGO
ELOHEEM MISSION ACADEMY
BIKWIN BRIGHT STARS SCHOOL
GLORY TO GLORY HIGH SCHOOL
GREAT LEADER GROUP OF SCHOOL
ASSAYIDA FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL,MUTUM-BIYU
CHAMPIONS INTERNATIONAL MODEL ACADEMY
ZION SECONDARY SCHOOL LISSAM
MUYONGA'S STANDARD ACADEMIC
RUBY SCHOOLS
STANDARD LEGACY GROUP OF SCHOOL
BEST TREASURE INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
VISION INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
DARUL-ARQAM SCHOOL JALINGO
FBS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL MAYOLOPE
BAMES EXCELLENT SCHOOLS JALINGO
DIVINE TOP KIDDIES EXCELLENT ACADEMY
CHONTEYU KIDDIES COLLEGE
ARISE AND SHINE ACADEMY MARARRABA
DARUL HIKMAH SCHOOL SERTI
MECAPACYNTH INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY WUKARI
GOODLIFE UNIQUE ACADEMY
ROBERT KOOPS, NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROBERT KOOPS, NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
YARO MEMORIAL DIVINE ACADEMY
YARO MEMORIAL DIVINE ACADEMY
HENRY L PORTER NURSERY PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEW EDITION NUR/PRY SCHOOL
WORLD ANSWER ACDEMY
NEW HERITAGE ACADEMY
NANDO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
ESCALE COMMERCIAL COLLEGE, BALI
IDEAL CALVARY INTENSIVE (ICI) PRE-VARSITY COLLEGE
DESTINY LEADERS ACADEMY
PROGRESS NUR /PRI/SEC.SCH., JALINGO
REV. JAMES ACADEMY
CHILDREN BEST CENTER (C.B.C)
ARISE AND SHINE DIVINE ACADEMY
BRIGHT FUTURE ACADEMY FIKYU
DIVINE MERCY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL BAISSA
DIVINE DAY CARE NURSERY/ PRIMARY SCHOOL
YERIMA FIRST CLASS ACADEMY
RAI SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISSION DIVINE COLLEGE RUFU
DIVINE ACADEMY
SOVEREIGN ACADEMY
HUNSI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
JEHOVAH JIREH INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, TECHNOB, MILES SIX, JALINGO
JEHOVAH JIREH INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, (TRUST JEHOVAH JIREH NIGERIA LIMITED) APPAWA GADDA, LAU,TARABA STATE
ST. MARTIN BRIGHT FUTURE ACADEMY
IRO NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
REHOBOTH ACADEMY BALI
DE-CHAMPIONS CHILDREN ACADEMY (DCCA), MARARABAN KUNINI, LAU LGA
DE-CHAMPIONS CHILDREN ACADEMY (DCCA), DANGAMPO LAU LGA
HOLY NATION MODEL KIDS
LIDAN MAJESTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ROYAL ACADEMY ZING
SAUTUL QUR'AN ACADEMY
APEX ACADEMY
UNITY NURSERY/PRIMARY
NYIMUI COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBA CHEDE
UNIQUE GROUP OF SCHOOLS, DONGA
STAR KIDS ACADEMY NUR/PRIMARY SCHOOL LANKAVIRI
AMBASSADORS NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
EXODUS ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOLS TAKUM TARABA STATE
NATI ACADEMY
OREMI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
NURUL ABSAR ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL TAKUM
AL-UMMAH INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY NUR/PRI SCHOOL TAKUM TARABA STATE
STANDARD FOUNDATION GROUP OF SCHOOL
MADRASATUL TARBIYATUL ATFAL TAKUM
IRSHADUL ADFAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AL-HUDA ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL TAKUM TARABA STATE
ZION GROUP OF SCHOOLS' TAKUM
SUCCESS MODEL NURSERY/PRIMARY AND PRECIOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL TAKUM, TARABA STATE
SUCCESS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
RCCN ROBERT KOOPS SECONDARY SCHOOLS, RCCN SECRETARIAT, TAKUM
DIVINE FAVOUR ACADEMY
SUNRISE ACADEMY
DOMINION ROCK ACADEMY
SHEPHERD ACADEMY
CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BRAIN STORMING INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS INSTRUCTION (CRI) HOLY FAMILY NURSERY/PRIMARY
LEGACY ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY
FSC ACADEMY TAKUM
BEST LEGACY
UNITY ACADEMY JALINGO
CHRIST FOUNDATION ACDEMY, TAKUM
PRUDENT ACADEMY
REDEEMER'S HERITAGE ACADEMY
MOUNT ZION NURSERY/PRIMARY/SECONDARY SCHOOLS
GAMANA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL SUFA
WIN ACADEMY
ELLY DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY SERTI
TRIUMPH NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL GANGUM WAESHONG
RADDAI METROPOLITAN SCHOOLS
BRIGHT STAR NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL TAKUM
PASTORAL CARE ACADEMY
DELIGHT NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMEN DIVINE COLLEGE LABOUR CAMP BIBI
VISION ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL MUJI ONE
MGT INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
SALGABI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE CHURCH OF GOD NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
GREAT LEADERS ACADEMY
PEDESTAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, DOROFI
VISION ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL JENUWA GIDA
NEW COVENANT CHILDREN ACADEMY
BRAINDALYN ACADEMY, TAKUM
UROM DESTINY ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, TUKWOG TAKUM
CECLIK INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
RUBIRUKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ACCESS ROYAL PEN COLLEGE MAYO DASSA
DIVINE HOPE ORPHANAGE AND VULNERABLE CHILDREN ACADEMY
RCCN ROBERT KOOPS NUR/PRI SCH.
UNIQUE GROUP OF SCHOOLS, SUNTAI
RHEMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BRIGHT STAR NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL TAKUM
MOUNT ZION COLLEGE MARARRABA
BRIGHT STAR ACADEMY
BLESSED ACADEMY
NURUL HUDA MADRASATUL ISLAMIYA, LANKAVIRI
EVANGEL CHILD ACADEMY BALI
SUCCESS NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
BETHEL MODEL ACADEMY KWAMBAI
CRC-N LCC NO 1 GROUP OF SCHOOLS TAKUM
DANBABA FOUNDATION SCHOOLS BALI
FORWARD NUR/PRI. SCHOOL, KUNGANA, BALI
POWER HOUSE ACADEMY TAKUM
RIKYA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
BIBLE TRAINING ACADEMY JENUWA KOGI TAKUM, TARABA STATE
NAZARETH CHRIST_LIKE ACADEMY
SUNNAH ISLAMIYAH NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOOD FOUNDATION ACADEMY
AUNTY MARY NUR/PRI. SCHOOL, KUNGANA,BALI
EVANGEL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TAKUM
AISHA MEMORIAL ACADEMY TAKUM
MIRACLE NUR/PRI SCHOOL OPP. ARMY BARRACKS TAKUM, TARABA STATE
TWEM MISSION SCHOOL
FOUNDATION FOR ACADEMIC SUMMIT
RHEMA ACADEMY
D FARI MEMORIAL SCHOOL WUKARI
DAYSPRING ACADEMY JALINGO.
BRAIN TRANSPLANT ACADEMY SERTI GASHAKA LGA
NILL
SHEPHERD ACADEMY
REV. DANIEL ANDENYANGTSO MEMORIAL ACADEMY.
AMEN DIVINE COLLEGE
EBENEZERLAGACYACADEMY
HOSANNA GROUP OF SCHOOLS
LIFE EVANGEL ACADEMY DEMEVAR
EXCELLENCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
LAASHINRE DIVINE ACADEMY
TALACHI GREATER ACHIVER ACADEMY MARARRABAN KUNINI
RIGHT PALACE ACADEMY
CITY PRIDE ACADEMY, SHAVON
HARRY ACADEMIC
SAUTUL QUR'AN SCIENCE ACADEMY
CHRISTIAN REFORMED SECONDARY
PEACE ACADEMY
MBANUMNDE GIFT ACADEMY ( NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL) JENUWA KOGI
SHIEK ABUBAKAR GUMI SCHOOL
DIVINE LOVE ACADEMY KUFAI
ELLY DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY SERTI
AL-YUSRA ACADEMY
FUTURE EXCELLENT ACADEMY JALINGO
NIGERIAN BRITISH SECONDARY SCHOOL
ESCALE COMMERCIAL COLLEGE NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL BALI
AL-ANSAAR ISLAMIC SCHOOL
IGE SCHOOL(EXCEL NURSERY PRIMARY GROUP OF SCHOOLS)
MAFINDI ACADEMY JALINGO
BRIDGE ACADEMY
WONDERS INTERNATIONAL ACEDEMY
ALYUSRA SCIENCE ACADEMY
PRINCEOBI'SROYALACADEMYWUKARI
ALYUSRA SCIENCE ACADEMY
SHUNDA COMPUTER ND COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL GEMBU
ROCK FOUNDATION
GOLDEN BELL MINOR ACADEMY
ST. CLEMENT ROYAL COLLEGE
GREAT SUCCESS MODEL SCHOOL TUTARE
FREEDOM MODEL ACADEMY KABKUM, TAKUM
PACESETTERS ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL
NURUL-ISLAM NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL GEMBU
GLORIOUS LIGHT ACADEMY
FUTURE LIGHT ACADEMY, WUKARI TARABA
MISBAHUSSUNNA COLLEGE FOR ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES JALINGO NTA
PRECIOUS KIDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NURSERY,PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALBAYAN GLOBAL ACADEMY
BAITUR-RAHMA ACADEMY SUNKANI
BEULAH BRILLIANT PRIMARY SCHOOL, IWARE
SHEPHERD SOLO ACADEMY.
SAMIC NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL SABONGIDA KPASHIMBE
ABILITY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
KINGS NURSERY/PRIMARY SARKIN KUDU
SOLID FOUNDATION COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN TRAINING COLLEGE
MELA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
SCHOOL FOR ARABIC AND ISLAMIC EDUCATION
YAKUBU MEMORIAL ACADEMY
ASASUL ISLAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY OF JAMAATUL IZALATU BIDIYA WA'IKATU SUNNAH
MADARASATU TARBIYATIL AWLAD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
EVANGEL ACADEMY NURSERY& PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEW DEMONSTRATION TECHNICAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
AL IKHLASS ISLAMIC SCHOOL
STANDARD LEGACY GROUP OF SCHOOLS
AL-IMAN SCHOOL IBI
ASSASUL ISLAM NUR/PRI. SCHOOL LANKAVRI
DIVINE FAVOUR ACADEMY
CALVIN MEMORIAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, WUKARI, TARABA STATE
ADIGRACE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL BYEPYI
DIVINE GRACE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOLY SPIRIT NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL, WUKARI
BRIGHT FUTURE ACADEMY
ST. STEPHEN NURSERY/PRIMAR/SECONDARY SCHOOL, TSOKUNDI
RISE ACADEMY WUKARI
AL-JADEED ACADEMY JALINGO
BLESSED FUTURE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
IQRA ACADEMY NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
IQ SYNERGY NURSERY/PRIMARY AND SECONDARY
LEARNERS ACADEMIC NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SCHOOL FOR HIGHER ISLAMIC STUDIES OF JAMAATUL IZALATU BIDI'A WA IKAMATIS SUNNAH JALINGO TARABA STATE
IRO NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
IBRAHIMIYYAH NURSERY ,PRIMARY & SECONDARY SCHOOLS
ROCK OF AGES ACADEMY
ASASUL ISLAM NUR, PRI AND SECONDARY SCHOOL OF JIBWIS SERTI
SIKA'S MODEL COLLEGE KWAMBAI
DAYSPRING SCHOOLS WUKARI
HOLY SPIRIT NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL, WUKARI
CHRIST ROYAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN REFORMED CHURCH - NIGERIA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, SABONGIDA TUKURA
RIYADUL HUDA
STAR NURSERY,PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS
ALPHA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
PRINCE OF PEACE (NUR/PRIM SCH JALINGO)
DENHAM ACADEMY
LIFE FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ULUMUDDEEN COLLEGE, LAU
MISBAHUS SUNNA COLLEGE FOR ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES SERTI
NURUL ISLAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL DAMBAZAU MARARRABAN GASSOL
SUNNAH NUR/PR AND SECONDARY SCHOOL TELLA
REDSTARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
AL-FALAH SCHOOL TELLA
MILVIC THREE HILLS ACADEMY
IQRA GLOBAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL JALINGO
IQRAA MODEL SCHOOL SERTI
SHEIKH ABUBAKAR MAHMUD GUMI SCHOOL
AL-BURHAN ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL
AL-BURHAN ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL
WISDOM ACADEMY
VEH-BWAH GLORYLAND ACADEMY
VIGAS OASIS ACADEMY
NURUL ISLAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL DAMBAZAU MARARRABAN GASSOL
NURUL ISLAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL DAMBAZAU MARARRABAN GASSOL
DAISY LAND ACADEMY
DIVINE WISDOM ACADEMY, JALINGO
UMCNO1 NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL ZING
PERFECT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL,WUKARI
HOLLY CHILD ACADEMY WUKARI
REFORMED COMBINED NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL TAKUM
BETHEL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL WUKARI
COVENANT CHILDREN ACADEMY
GLORY CHILDREN'S ACADEMY
BRILLIANCE ACADEMY, APPAWA GADDA, LAU LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA, TARABA STATE
DARUL HUDA SCHOOL SERTI
SANKADINDIN PERFECT ACADEMY
ABC SCHOOLS ENTERPRISES
EXCEL NUR/PREMARY SCHOOL
DAISYLAND ACADEMY
AL-ILMU WAL ADAB ACADEMY
DUNAMITES INTERNATIONAL CRECHE,NURSARY, PRIMARY, SECONDARYSCHOOL
DUNAMITES INTERNATIONAL CRECHE,NURSARY, PRIMARY, SECONDARYSCHOOL
VICTORY INTERNATIONAL COMPUTER, NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL MILE SIX JALINGO
MISBAHUSSUNNAH SCIENCE SCHOOL SUNKANI
MISBAHUSSUNNAH SCIENCE SCHOOL SUNKANI
EXCELLENT BRIGHT FUTURE ACADEMY MISSIONARY SCHOOL
LEGACY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL JALINGO
FEDERAL UNIVERSITY STAFF SCHOOL, WUKARI.
NIL
AL-BAYAN SCHOOL MUTUM BIYU
ELLY DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY SERTI
PRAISE CHILDREN ACADEMY
IBN AFFAN ACCADEMY NURSERY PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL MAIHULA BALI LGA
CHRIST FOUNDATION ACADEMY
CITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CORNERSTONE ACADEMY
COVENANT ACADEMY MANYA
COVENANT ACADEMY NYIVU
ATTASLEEM ACADEMY
AL-BAYAN SCHOOL DORAWA
LIBERTY BEST ACADEMY NUR/PRY
ASASUL ISLAM NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL DONGA
AL-HILAL NURSERY/PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL WUKARI
JIBWIS SECONDARY SCHOOL WUKARI
HADIB STAR COMPREHENSIVE NURSARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL IBI
GODSGRACE ACADEMY MALLUM
LUMEN CHRISTI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL SUNKANI
COCIN ACADEMY NUSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL SUNKANI
MADARASATU TARBIYATIL AWLAD NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
ANGLICAN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL SUNKANI
IYA NURSERY PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL, IBI
DARUL BAYAN SCHOOL TAKUM
VICTORY (NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL), KASHIMBILA, TAKUM LGA, TARABA STATE.
ST. PETER ANGLICAN BRILLIENT BRAIN NUR, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
GLAMOUR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL MALLUM
UNIQUE FOUNDATION AND EXCELLENT FUTURE SCHOOLS
FRONT LINE SCHOOLS, WUKARI TARABA STATE
ASASUL ISLAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL GARIN ABBA
SALVATION NURSERY/PRIMARY AND ADULT EDUCATION
ASASUL ISLAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL BALI
EVANGEL CHRISTIAN CHILDREN SCHOOL
AL-YUSRA SCHOOL KAMBARI
BRIGHT DESTINY ACADEMY KASUWA LADI
KAKULU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
RAI SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL
EXCEEDING GRACE MODEL SCHOOL
TRINITY ACADEMY SCHOOL DANBEKI
KAINUA GLOBAL ACADEMY
ASSAKALANIYYA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALAZHAR NURSERY PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
ASASUL ISLAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL TELLA
ASASUL ISLAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL TELLA
OUR REDEEMER GROUP OF STUDY
DARUL-ARQAM SCHOOL WUKARI
PERFECTION GROUP OF SCHOOL
INTEGRITY SCHOOL, KUNINI
BRIGHT FOUNDATION ACADEMY SCHOOL
UTHMANIYYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL JALINGO
ASA-AMMAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
EXCELLENT TUTORIAL COLLEGE
LUKAS MEMORIAL DAYCARE, NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL WUKARI, TARABA STATE
ALPHA NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL SARKIN KUDU IBI LGA TARABA STATE
SALVATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL WUKARI
CONCRETE FOUNDATION ACADEMY
TAHFIZUL QUR'AN NURSERY, PRIMARY/SECONDARY SCHOOL JIBWIS TELLA
ST PAUL'S NURSERY, PRIMARY MISSION SCHOOL/ ST PAUL'S ANGLICAN COLLEGE
WISDOM ACADEMY NURSERY, PRIMARY/SECONDARY SCHOOL MARARRABAN GASSOL
MADARASATUL IMAMUL BUKHARI
KWEAJIYAMODELACADEMY LISSAM, USSA
ST. AGGREY MEMORIAL COLLEGE
ETYMOLOGY YOUNG SCHOLARS ACADEMY
JUBAINAH ACADEMY JALINGO
NEW BRIGHTER FUTURE ACADEMY
COLLEGE OF ARABIC STUDIES IBI
IWAMBE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, MBAKYER CHANCHANJI
IVENGE ANOINTED NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, PEVA-CHANCHANJI
ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
WINNERS MODEL NURSERY/ PRIMARY SCHOOLS
GOVERNMENT RESIDENTIAL AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
IQRA SCIENCE ACADEMY
NEW JERUSALEM ACADEMY
UMCN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOTAL CHILD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUNNAH ISLAMIYA NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL, TAKUM
HOSSANNA
UMCN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEST CARE PRIMARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
SALAMA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, YELWA ABARE
NIL
B D D A Y APPAWA GADA
UNIQUE SOLID FOUNDATION SCIENCE COLLEGE, SUNTAI
DA'AN ACADEMY, NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, KATIBU,
EAGLE'S WINGS ACADEMY, NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, APPAWA APPAWA.
MISBAHUSSUNAH COLLEGE FOR ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES
ZARAH ACADEMTY
AL-ILHAM ACADEMY
ASASUL ISLAM/JIBWIS NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKWALA, WUKARI TARABA
DESTINED CHILD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, PEVA-CHANCHANJI
COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
CITY OF GRACE CAMP, APPAWA
EVANGEL NURNARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DE-LIGHT SUCCESS ACADEMY
OUR SAVIOUR ACADEMY
SAUTUL QUR'AN SCIENCE ACADEMY
OPPOSITE LOW COST PRIMARY SCHOOL
JET BRAIN ACADEMY NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
RAY KIDDIES COLLEGE
GREENFIELD DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIVINE WISDOM INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE LTD
TAKUM NEW WORLD NUR/PRI ACADEMY
DELIGHT NURSERY PRIMARY FADAMA TAKUM BEHIND JOLLY NYAMME GOVERNMENT HOUSE
FATHER BEST CARE NURSERY/PRIMARY/SEC SCHOOLS
CREMO LIFE FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
PERFECT CHILD ACADAMY BALI
BEST CARE PRIVATE SCHHOL
GOLDEN ASSET GROUP OF SCHOOLS
SAMIC NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL SABONGIDA KPASHIMBE
ANGLICAN ACADEMY MAIHULA
SABEELUR-RASHAD ACADEMY MAIHULA
UMC NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL MAIHULA
CITY GATE COLLEGE MINDA
WISAL UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF CREATIVE SCIENCES, BALI
WISAL UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF CREATIVE SCIENCES, MUTUM-BIYU
WORLD ANSWER ACADEMY
IGBA ABAYA FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL, PEVA-CHANCHANJI
SUCCESS MODERN COLLEGE, PEVA-CHANCHANJI
AKS LIMAN COMPUTER TRAINING SCHOOL
GREAT LEADERS ACADEMY BALI
MATRIX ACADEMY BALI
MISBAHUS SUNNAH
BANNER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

We help parents find better school for their wards

Register School