0%

NAPPS OYO

OYO STATE
School Name
AMBASSADORS ACADEMY
MERCYFIELD PRIVATE SCHOOL OMI-ADIO IBADAN
RABEL FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
EUNICE GREAT MINDS
THE ULTIMATE KINGDOM SCHOOLS
SANCTUARY OF MERCY N/P SCHOOL
MERCYFIELD PRIVATE SCHOOL
TOP RANK INTELLECTUAL ACADEMY
MAHNATEZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOD'S POWER NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
JAF COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
TODDLY TOTS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL SCHOOL
GOD'S GIFT N/P SCHOOL OGBOMOSO
THE LIGHT COVENANT PRIVATE SCHOOL
OAKS OF RIGHTEOUSNESS SCHOOLS
ADEYOYIN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
HERITAGE LADTOY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
EJIDE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOAH HIGH SCHOOL
SOLID KIDDIES N/P SCHOOL
MINDBUIKDER SCHOOLS
AL-AYYUM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS
DESTINY ACHIEVERS ACADEMY
ROCK OF AGES ACADEMY
VICTORY GROUP OF SCHOOL
PREMIER NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL,ERUWA
BEST LIFE FOUNDATION NURSING AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
EXCELLENT ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITESIWAJU BAPTIST COLLEGE ODO OBA OGBOMOSO
HIS GLORY SCHOOL (N/P)
THE LORD'S PRIVATE NURSERY SCHOOL
ROSEGATE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ADORABLE BRIGHT STAR MODEL SCHOOL
GLORYLAND ACADEMY
MAYDAY NURSERY AND BASIC SCHOOLS AND MAYDAY COLLEGE
NEW ERUWA BAPTIST NURSERY& PRIMARY SCHOOL ERUWA.
AKOREDE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
GOD'S HERITAGE NUR/PRY. SCHOOL
EMMANUEL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
STEPPINGSTONE PRIVATE SCHOOLS
ST DAVID'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL AGBOININ OGBOMOSO.
TRINITY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY
GOD’S CARE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
IFE OLUWA N/P SCHOOL
GLORIOUS NATHCHRIS N/P SCHOOL.SAW
MERCYLAND COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY
CHRIST MODEL N/P SCHOOL OGBOMOSO
PRESTIGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
I DID ORO BAPTIST CHURCH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
VICTORY NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
OLAWUNMI OREOFE KAYODE
AMICABLE GROUP OF SCHOOLS.
UNIQUE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
NBTS STAFF SCHOOL, OGBOMOSO
CHRIST THE KING ACADEMY
REHOBOTH STANDARD ACADEMY
S AND C STANDARD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS
LORD'S HERITAGE NURSRY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRECIOUS GIFT PRIVATE SCHOOL, ERUWA.
ILUPEJU BAPTIST NUR/PRY SCHOOL
GLORIOUS NATHCHRIS N/P SCHOOL.
EVIGRACE PRIVATE SCHOOL
METRO-BEST NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGBOMOSO, OYO STATE, NIGERIA
BOWEN UNIVERSITY TEACHING HOSPITAL STAFF
CHRIST FOUNDATION NUR/PRI SCHOOL
GOD'S POWER NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZOE SCHOOLS
DAVMO CHAMPIONS SCHOOL
HOMMY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
D. WAY INTERRNATIONAL NUR/PRY SCHOOL.
HEPHZIBAH KIDDIES ACADEMY
GOD'S HERITAGE ACADEMY
KINDERCARE NURS&PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOOD LUCK NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DAYSPRING NURSERY&PRIMARY SCHOOL
PEACE NATIONAL ACADEMY
HEPHZIBAH NURSERY$PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S BLESSING GROUP OF SCHOOLS
FUNMISHO NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
WISDOM MODEL COLLEGE
LA FORWARD SCHOOL
SCHOLARS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
OMOLEYIN SCHOOLS AND COLLEGE.
EBUNOLUWA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOPE PREPARATORY NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAITH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
REHOBOTH CHILDREN ACADEMY, ODOOBA
NEW FOUNDATION N/P SCHOOL
PROGRESSIVE SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
PATJOAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
KINGDOM MANDATE SCHOOLS
IRETI OGO BAPTIST COLLEGE
GLORIOUS HERITAGE PREP SCHOOLS
LOVETH FOUNDATION KIDDIES COLLEGE
THE EXCELLENT CROWN ACADEMY
BOMALK RESOURCES COLLEGE
JOYVILLE PRIVATE SCHOOL
PRIDE KIDDIES N/PRY SCHOOL
MOTHERS' PARTNER CHILDREN SCHOOL
KENNB KIDDIES KOLLEGE, OJOO, IBADAN
DIVINESPRING PRIVATE SCHOOL
CANAANLAND SCHOOLS.
BLESSED ASSURANCE PRIVATE SCHOOL
OORE-OLUWA BAPTIST ACADEMY
ONE MISSION SCHOOL
COMFORTER N/P SCHL.
ULTIMATE FREEDOM N/P SCHOOL
GOLDEN GRACE ACADEMY
SANYAOLU MEMORIAL SCHOOL,NUR& PRY.
REDEEMER’S AMBASSADORS SCHOOL
ACCESS COLLEGE OKE ADO IBADAN
GOLDEN KIDDIES N/P SCHOOL
GREATER LOVE MODEL SCHOOL&COLLEGE ISEYIN
FAITH SCHOOLS AND COLLEGE
LIFEGATE KIDDIES SCHOOL
GO FORWARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SHARON SHALOM PRIVATE SCHOOL
ZIONSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL
SHALOM HEADSTARTS
LA CHARIS SCHOOL
GOD’S FINGER JUNIOR SCHOOL
CEM TOTAL CHILD SCHL ISEYIN
GALAD MODEL SCHOOL
MICFIS SECONDARY SCHOOL AND MICFIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
MIGHTY GRACE SCHOOL
DE JOSSY COLLEGE
TACFUT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACE FOUNDATION MODEL SCHOOLS.
FUTURE TREASURE SCHOOLS
EXCELLENT GREATER HEIGHTS STANDARD ACADEMY
TOP BRAINS GROUP OF SCHOOLS
BRAINSTORM NURS&PRY. SCOOL.
CARDINAL ACCESS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SCRIPTURE UNION ACADEMY
GLORRY KIDDIES SCHOOL
TOPSOLAN MODEL SCHOOLS
DELIGHT INFANT SCHOOL
THE MONTESSORI CARELAND
DE-SURE FOUNDATION KIDDIES SCHOOL
PILLARS CRECHE N/P SCH
TENDER MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
APPLE OF GOD NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENIOLA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOLU HERITAGE ACADEMY
EVERBEST GROUP OF SCHOOLS
NISSI NUR/PRY
GOD REIGNS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD IS ABLE SCHOOLS
DILIGENT READERS LEAD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ESOHE MEMORIAL KINDERLAND NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIBERTY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, KUSELA, IBADANKUSE
TOGEM VICTORY COLLEGE AND ARIYO NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
INFINITE GRACE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DE CROWNERS ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY
KIDDIESWORLD MONTESSORI ACADEMY
OLUFUNMI MIRACLE OF GOD SCHOOL AGODI-GATE IBADAN
VICKEM N/PRY SCHOOL
TENDER AGE SCHOOL
GLORIOUS COLLEGE
BLESSED KIDDIES PRIVATE NURSERY SCHOOL
GOODNEWS GROUP OF SCHOOLS
HERITAGE MONTESSORI ACADEMY
ADEX NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL & SECONDARY
ALEX-TEE SCHOLS
GOD'S WILL CHILDREN HOME SCHOOL
ADEOLA INTL NUR AND PRY SCHOOL
SHEPHERDHILL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHARON ROSE SCHOOLS SAKI
ROCK FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEACON TOTAL COLLEGE
ETERNAL EXCELLENCE SCHOOL
HIS GRACE ABOUND NURSERY SCHOOL
HOME TO REHOBOTH ACADEMY
IFE OLUWA N/P SCHOOL .
COMPUTER AGE ACADEMY
FAITH AND FAVOUR SCHOOL
POSSIBILITY ACADEMY NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
GISL DAYCARE, PLAYGROUP, NURSERY, PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE FRONTRUNNERS SCHOOLS
OLA OLUWA IDEAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
GRACEY PRIVATE SCHOOL
ARIYO KIDDIES CAMPU N/P SCHOOL
APOGEE PRIVATE NUR AND PRY SCHOOL
LORD'S FAVOUR FOUNDATION SCHOOL
EARLY MOULDERS PRIVATE SCHOOL
TIMDAVE MODEL SCHOOLS
PROGRESSIVE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIVINE SUCCESS KIDDIES SCHOOL
ADONAI SCHOOLS
LEE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
HIGHGROUND PERIDOT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BAMDEK GROUP OF SCHOOLS
CLEVEREST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
PENIEL KIDDIES COLLEGE
OLA-OLU NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
EASY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HIS KINGDOM KIDDIES SCHOOL
HONEYGOLD PREPARATORY SCHOOL.
BRILLIANT STARS SCHOOLS
GRACEVILLE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
GRACELAND NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS
NEWTONIAN COLLEGE,IBADAN
DE-EVERGREEN GROUP OF SCHOOLS
JISLORD HEIGHTS BUT/PRY SCHOOL
THE PREMIER CORNERSTONE ACADEMY
BRIGHTER FUTURE NUR/PRY SCHOOL
FORERUNNERS MODEL ACADEMY
PEACE PEAK CHILDREN SCHOOL
LORD'S SOARING EAGLES NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLORIOUS CROWN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BELLWOOD KIDDIES ACADEMY
STANBAX SCHOOLS (NURSERY, PRIMARY AND COLLEGE)
DELEOLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
DE VINE MODEL SCHOOL
GRACEFIELD PRIVATE SCHOOLS
ADEBAMI STANDARD SCHOOL
HOST OF HIS GLORY PRIVATE SCHOOL OYO
CHRISDEM PRIVATE SCHOOL
BLEFAS GROUP OF SCHOOLS
SURE FOUNDATION BAPTIST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, ABAA, OGBOMOSO
JONNIE - TEE PRIVATE SCHOOLS
JOESFASEEDS SCHOOL
NIKADEX SCHOOLS
RADIANCE SCHOOLS
LIVING BETHEL MONTESSORI ACADEMY.
NEWLIFE PRIVATE SCHOOLS
DOMINANT ACADEMY SCHOOL
TEEKAY PRIVATE SCHOOL
GOOD FORTUNE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
GOD'S GLORY SCHOOLS
DIVINE FAVOUR MODEL SCHOOLS
THE LORD REIGNETH N/P
PRAISE GENERATION KIDDIES KINGDOM
SPEEDWELL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL,ILE-IGBON
CORNERSTONE KIDDIES ACADEMY
GOD"S WILL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
RAINBOW NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRISTWILL PRIVATE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
RHOTIM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
FRUITFUL SOUNDMINND SCHOOL
ZEEKHAD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE ARK OF GOD SCHOOLS
GLORY MODEL SCHOOL AND GREATER GLORY COLLEGE
DIVINE WISDOM BAPTIST SCHOOL
GRACESOURCE ACADEMY
FREEDOM BREEDER SCHOOL
BEST LEGACY SCHOOLS, AWE
MANNA SCHOOL
BAPTIST MEDICAL CENTER GROUP OF SCHOOL
AR RASHEED FIL JANAT GROUP OF SCHOOL
FONTANNA INTL SCHOOLS
TREASURELAND NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL IBADAN
FIRST CLASS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
HIGHER LEVEL INT NUR & PRY SCHOOL
KINGDOM ACHIEVERS DAYSPRING NURSERY SCHOOL
ROEMIC KIDDIES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
RICHGATES DIVINE SCHOOL
FOTATET NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
WISE WISDOM SCHOOL
GRACIOUS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PEACE INTERNATIONAL KIDDIES COLLEGE
GOKS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
VINING DAY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
KINGSTHER ROYAL SCH
OMOTAYO SCHOOLS
TOLUWANI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
JACLIZ NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FULFILLED SHINING STARS SCHOOL
BERGINA ACADEMY
CHILDSPLAY MINI SCHOOLS, UCH STAFF SCHOOLS UCH IBADAN
STAR HIS GRACE KIDDIES COLLEGE
THE PERFECTERS' SCHOOLS (NUR.& PRY)
GLORIOUS KINGS PALACE ACADEMY
GLORYLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL IBADAN
GLORY OF GOD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL IBADAN
PRUDENCE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TUTU PRECIOUS KIDDIES NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUTURE FORCES EXCELLENCE SCHOOL
FIYINFOLUWA KIDDIES NUR. & PRY. SCHOOL
ENAHORO KIDDIES COLLEGE
RIVERBANK NUSERY SCHOOL
SUPER BRAIN SCHOOLS
KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
KING'S COURT NUR./ PRY SCHOOL
KING ZION SCHOOL
SUPREME ACADEMY
GOKTEB GROUP OF SCHOOL
FIYIN FOLU GROUP OF SCHOOL
PROGRESS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
JROCK OF AGES SCHL
KOLADE NUR/PRY SCHOOL
TOBKLEM MODEL COLLEGE
KEM-DAV NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AYO.OLA MEMORIAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
AYOOLUWA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
PRINCE OF PEACE MODEL SCHOOL
KING DAVID'S IMMACULATE COLLEGE ISEYIN
SUCCESS AND PROGRESS ACADEMY
MIGHTY SHALOM KIDDIES COLLEGE
HIS PRESENCE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUMBLE BEE CREATIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
UP J GROUP OF SCHOOLS
ALPHA UNIQUE MODEL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIFEFOUNDATION INTL.NUR/PRY SCHOOL
HAVILAH GOLD NURSERY AND PRY SCHOOL
RHODA'S KIDDIES FOUNDATION NUR/PRI SCHOOL
AMAZING GRACE N/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALAKOWE MODEL ACADEMY
EL-SHADDAI BAPTIST SCHOOL
FOLAADE UNIQUE N/P SCHOOL.
ABLE CONCEPT SCHOOLS
GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS IBADAN
ZION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGBOMOSO.
UNITY CRECHE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
POSITIVE IMAGE SCHOOL
LAKESIDE SCHOOLS
FAVOURNET SCHOOLS
ETERNAL JOY GROUP OF SCHOOLS
THE GREAT WINNERS SCHOOLS
GODMAN LEARNING INSTITUTION
GRACE SCHOOLS.
DE-LIGHT OF GOD GROUP OF SCH
THE COMFORTER SCHOOLS
THE ARK OF GOD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEW ERA GROUP OF SCHOOL
GENESIS FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
VICTORY EXCEL MODEL SCHOOL
KINGS HERITAGE NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
HARMONIOUS SCHOOL
GLADNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MERCYLAND GROUP OF SCHOOLS,SAKI.
ADUNOLA N/P SCHOOL
OLA OLUWA BRILLIANT ACADEMY
ROSEBUD SCHOOLS, IBADAN
CITADEL PRIVATE SCHOOL
BEVY HIGH SCHOOL
REAL LIGHT NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL APETE
GOODNESS AND MERCY GROUP OF SCHOOLS
TRUST NURSERY SCHOOL
DIVINE GLORIOUS SUCCESS NURSERY SCHOOL
FRANK MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LIFELINE PRIVATE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL AND LIFELINE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
SHAMMAH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEST WAY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
LOAMY PRIVATE SCHL
CROWN PRIVATE SCHOOL.
DUPTOY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
KINGSTYLE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
AMERICAN CHRISTIAN HOME SCHOOL
GOD'S OWN HAVILAH NUR / PRY SCHOOL
FRANCIS M SCHOOL AND FRANCIS M COLLEGE
ACHIEVERS EXCEL COLLEGE
SHINING STAR KIDDIES FOUNDATION ACADEMY
TRINITY ACADEMY, OYO
GODS GRACE ACADEMY
GOD 'S WILL NUR /PRY SCHOOL
GREAT DOMINIONLINE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
THE RIGHT CHOICE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
RADIANT DIAMOND PRIVATE SCHOOL
BRIGHTEST STAR GROUP OF SCHOOLS
DIVINE GRACE PRIVATE SCHOOL
MUSTARD SEED NUR/PRY SCHOOL
OLIVE TREE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ISSACHAR COLLEGE
ALLI OLATILWA LUKMAN
THE CROWN OF GOD SCHOOLS
UNIQUE LIFE CARE ACADEMY, IBADAN
GODWN COLLEGE
HIGHER GROUND INTERNATIONAL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE UTMOST GROUP OF SCHOOLS
KING'S PRIVATE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEUKALAND IIDDIES SCHOOL
DIVINE FAVOUR COLLEGE
BELOVED NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE LORD'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAY-MERCY MONTESSORI SCHOOL
GRACELOVE KIDDIES SCHOOL
RAPID SUCCESS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ARISE SHINE MODEL ACADEMY
RELIANCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
GOLDEN GRACE KIDDIES CAMPUS
MOYEFOLA SUPREME NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FLORA MODEL SCHOOL
HAPPINESS CHILDREN'S SCHOOL
VICTOR KIDDIES SCHOOL
LIBERTY NURSERY /PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIVINE FAVOUR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOPELOLA MEMORIAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY
GENIUS NURSERY SCHOOLS
PECULIAR KIDDIES NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
UPLAND CHILDREN SCHOOL
DE ROCK ACADEMY
WILL OF GOD GROUP OF SCHOOL
ROLE MODEL INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
GOD'S FAVOUR BASIC SCHOOLS
EVER GREAT HERITAGE OF GOD SCHOOL
ST ANNE'S CHURCH NUR /PRY SCHOOL,MOLETE,IBADAN.
GOD'S FAVOUR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S OWN SCHOOLS
PEACE AND PACIENT SCHOOLS
NEIGHBOURHOOD GEMS ACADEMY (NEGA)
SHEILD GROUP OF SCHOOLS
THE ROYAL DIADEM SCHOOLS
THE LORD'S VESSEL OF HONOUR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCOOLARY
IFEOLUWA GROUP OF SCHOOL
WINNERS NURSERY PRIMARY COLLEGE OYO, OYO STATE
TESTIMONY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRIST COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOLS, OGBOMOSO
IFELODUN NURSERY PRIMARY AND COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
ADENIJI GROUP OF SCHOOLS
PHENOMENAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
FOUNTAIN OF MERCY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ABIMBOLA PRIVATE SCHOOL
OMOTOLA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
SHINING LIGHT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOLADE CHILDREN NUR /PRY AND BOLADE MODEL COLLEGE2 OWODE ACADEMY ROAD ELETA IBADAN ANDS6/6008 ILE-EJA BUS-STOP OWODE ACADEMY ROAD IBADAN
REDEEMER KIDDIES SCHOOL
CLASS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS
BABADE NURSERY /PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEW REALMS SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOD'S TIME NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMMACULATE MODEL COLLEGE
DAYSPRING NUSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FIRST-GATE PRIVATE SCHOOL
GOOD TREASURE SCHOOLS
EXCELLENT KIDDIES SCHOOL
POTTER'S SCHOOL, IBADAN
OLUFUNMI MIRACLE OF GOD GROUP OF SCHOOL.
ZION KINGS AND QUEENS GROUP OF SCHOOLS SAKI.
BOULEVARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ROSELAND MODEL JUNIOR AND SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARAROMI NURSERY/PRIMARY INSTITUTE, OYO
SAME
OBISESAN HERITAGE SCHOOL
HOPE PREPARATORY NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLESSED GRACE SCHOOL
VISTO COLLEGE, ODO-OBA, OGBOMOSO, OYO STATE
FIRSTFRUITS MISSION SCHOOL
PRECIOUS SEED NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AJIKE MODEL SCHOOLS OGBOMOSO
DAYSTAR SCHOOL
ADEYANJU TAIWO CENTER FOR CHILDREN WITH SPECIAL NEEDS
MAINFRAME NURSERY AMD PRIMARY SCHOOL
CORNERSTONE KIDDIES ACADEMY
FAITH CHILD CARE AND MODEL SCHOOL
NIKADEX SCHOOLS
CIA COLLEGE
ISSACHAR VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL
ONYX ROYAL SCHOOL
KINGDOM SCHOOLS
ADTOF KINGS & QUEENS SCHOOLS
DEBBY-CHRIS PRIVATE SCHOOL
GOD'S WILL SCHOOLS
BLESSEDKIDS NUR/PRY SCHOOL
ARAPET SCHOOLS
HIGHFLIERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
DIVINE FAVOUR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
IVORY PRIVATE SCHOOLS
BIMTO CLASSIC ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PROSPECT GROUP OF SCHOOLS
SCEPTER-LAND COLLEGE
BLISSFUL COLLEGE
GREEN VINES SCHOOLS
WONDERLIFE SOLID FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
GRACELAND STANDARD MODEL COLLEGE
ST CATHERINE'S SCHOOL OF ARTS & SCIENCE
DOUBLE GLORY KIDDIES ACADEMY
CREATURES OF PURPOSE SCHOOL
RAINBOW NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOAH HIGH SCHOOL
GRACECLEFT ACADEMY
FORERUNNERS MODEL ACADEMY
GLORIOUS VICTORYLAND SCHOOLS
VINCY-FROEBEL MODEL SCHOOL
FAVOURNET GROUP OF SCHOOL
VERITAS GROUP OF SCHOOL
WALBOS FAITH GROUP OF SCHOOLS
SEAT OF WISDOM MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CLEMSEY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
PELJOB SCHOOL

We help parents find better school for their wards

Register School