0%

NAPPS ONDO

ONDO STATE
School Name
SAMDOC UNIVERSAL SCHOOLS
PROGRESSIVE IDEAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
SCHOLARS GROUP OF SCHOOLS AKURE
CORNERSTONE MODEL SCHOOL
BOOKWORM EFFECTIVE GROUP OF SCHOOLS
EMMANUEL FOUNDATION CHILDREN ACADEMY -ILAJE
KOYENIKAN CLASSIC GROUP OF SCHOOLS
PILLAR OF LIGHT CHILDREN SCHOOL
EMMACULATE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
M&K KINDERCARE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL D
FLOURISH FRUITS SCHOOL
MERCY OF GOD KIDDIES ACADEMY AKURE
OLADEJI INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
THYWILL CHILDREN NUR/PRY SCHOOL
LEGEND ROYAL ACADEMY
BUNMI HARMONY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARY-DANIEL MEMORIAL N/P SCHOOL AFO
PRESTIGE MODEL COLLEGE
IYE GROUP OF SCHOOLS, IRUN AKOKO
FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE GROUP OF SCHOOLS
KING DAVID ROYAL SCHOOLS
DIVINE ASSURANCE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL,AKURE
WISDOM COURT SCHOOLS
LIFELINE NURSERY&PRIMARY SCHOOL, AKURE
TEMIDIRE ADEBIYI STANDARD COLLEGE
MOLOLUWA MODEL NURSARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
DIVINE HERITAGE SCHOOL AKURE
ILERIAYO NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ORE OFE SCHOOLS
YOUNG DYNAMITES SCHOOLS
PRESENT HELP NUR/PRY SCHOOL.
AUNT NICA'S N/P SCHOOL
ROYAL JEWELS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GRACE AND COMFORT SCHOOLS
DELIGHT ROYAL SCHOOLS
ECWA SCHOOL ALAGBAKA AKURE
THE MERCYFORTE NURSERY& PRIMARY SCHOOL
OMOLERE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL & ST FRANCES ACADEMY
TOWERING HEIGHTS SCHOOL AKURE
PRESIDENT MODEL NUR/PRY SCHL.
UNCOMMON BREED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
GREATER HEIGHTS ACADEMY
BISHOP FELIX AYORINDE BABALOLA
PRIME NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DEABIS WONDERFUL KIDDIES
TOKEM NURSERY & PRIMARY SCOOL
IRE-OLUWA N/P SCHL OEAGBE AKOKO
GLORIOUS STAR SCHOOLS ONDO
VISIONARY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ADVANCED ROYAL IMPACT ACADEMY
AL-FIRDAUS MODEL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOODPATH MODEL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOLAD NUR/PRY AND HIGH SCHOOLS IIARA MOKIN
TEMITOPE FOUNDATION N/P SCHOOL
DUNAMIS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRIST OUR KING SCHOOLS, IGBOKODA.
WILLBETH MONTESSORI N/PRY SCHOOL .
FULFILMENT SCHOOL
YOUNG SHALL GROW GROUP OF SCHOOS
MIRATHON NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOLDWAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SHEPHERD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL,AKUNGBA AKOKO,ONDO STATE
FORTUNE GATE SCHOOLS
GREAT EXPANSION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
HEIRS SCHOOLS
HOPE IN GOD GROUP OF SCHOOL
VICTORIA KIDDIES ACADEMY
TOP-MOST MODEL SCHOOL
FLOURISH ACADEMY
PEACE AND JOY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ACHIVERS CITY MODEL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
TOMKEM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOSHEN N/P SCHOOL,ILARA MOKIN
HEPHZIBALCHRISTOM SCHOOLS
PRUDENT MODEL COLLEGE
AMEN GROUP OF SCHOOLS MESE
MERINWA N/P SCHOOL.21
HEAVENLY JOY COLLEGE AKOTOGBO
ALAWIYE NUR/PRY SCHOOL
TOWER OF KNOWLEDGE
ADEOLA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
RADIANT GROUP OF SCHOOLS.
DOMINION SCHOOLS
DIVINE ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOLS
JOTAM SCHOOLS
KATRID N/P SCHOOL ILE-OLUJI
EMINENT CRYSTAL COLLEGE, ILE-OLUJI
HOREB NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRIGHTER FUTURE KIDDIES SCHOOOL
SOLDIERS OF CHRIST NUR AND PRAY SCHOOL LDANRE
CHRIST BLESSING KIDDIES SCHOOL
OASIS KIDDIES SCHOOL
TEMITOPE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOLA KIDDIES CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL
BRILLIANT BRAINS PRIVATE SCHOOL
PERFECT FAVOUR OF GOD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROYAL MONTESSORI SCHOOL, OKITIPUPA
TOLUWANI INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOL AKURE
DAY BY DAY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL ,ILE-OLUJI
RACHMEON SCHOOLS, ONDO ROAD, AKURE.
UBAYKING INT. COLLEGE
OMOTAYO NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL , BAMIKEMO,ILE-OLUJI
PRUDENT ELITE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
OMOLANKE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE PRECIOUS JACINTH ACADEMY
GOD'S TIME NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S FAVOUR COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
ARISE AND SHINE NUR/PRY SCHL ILE -OLUJI, ONDO STATE.
EKI GROUP OF SCHOOLS
ROCK OF AGES NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S FAVOUR INFANT SCHOOL
AUNTY KIKE N/P SCHOOL, BAMIKEMO & ILE-OLUJI
CHAMPIONS PRE-VARSITY COLLEGE, BAMIKEMO & ILE-OLUJI
SCHOOLGATE ACADEMY
CHRIST CONCEPTION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ORE OFE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, LIPANU, ILE-OLUJI
BESTWAY N/P SCHOOL
DIVINE KIDDIES ACADEMY
GOD'S HERITAGE KIDDIES SCHOOL,BAMIKEMO
BEST CHAMPION KIDDIES NUR/PRY SCHOOL
IYALABANI MUSLIM MODEL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
KING EMMANUEL COLL.,N/P,ORE, KING EMMANUEL COLL.,N/P ARAROMI-OBU. KING EMMANUEL,N/P ITALUROGHO,ONDO
PRINCE OF PEACE ACADEMY AND NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL.
TINABEL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
GRACE OF GOD
WINNING HAVEN SCHOOL
EMPLACE COLLEGE
EVERWINNING GROUP OF SCHOOLS
GOD'S FIDELITY INTEGRATED ACADEMY
JOSEPH TAYELOLU AKINTOMIDE MEMORIAL COLLEGE
KATRID NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALEXANDER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
OLUWANISOLA KIDDIES ACADEMY
OUR SAVIOUR'S N/P SCHOOL ILE-OLUJI
DAWOT KIDS AND COLLEGE, ORE
PRUDENT MODEL COLLEGE
DIVINE GRACE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBA ILE.
BRIGHT TRACK NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
RENCE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOLA INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOL
PATULAND ACADEMY
EUREKA PACIFIC OF SUCCESS ACADEMY
COMMON WEALTH GROUP OF SCHOOLS
STRONG TOWER SCHOOLS AKURE
JUST ONCE MODEL COLLEGE
SALEM MODEL N/P SCHOOL, AKURE, ONDO STATE.
ELVIS BASSEY ODOK
LIFE MOTIVATOR SCHOLARS ACADEMY
OVERCOMER MODEL SCHOOL
HIS GRACE KIDDIES ACADEMY ILE-OLUJI
GABSAMI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEGINNERS HIGHER GRACE SCHOOL
PEACE MODEL SCHOOLS
GLORIOUS FOUNDATION NUR/PRY SCHOOL
GOSPEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONDO
KIDDIES PALACE
TRANSFORMATION HIGH SCHOOL ERUSU AKOKO ONDO STATE
JOHNBECKY ACADEMY AKURE
PAR EXCELLENCE GROUP OF SCHOOLS
THE GREAT GOODNEWS SCHOOLS
HOPE FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
GREAT PHOTIZO MODEL ACADEMY
GOOD GOD NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMPLACE COLLEGE
SOW THE SEED NUR/PRY SCHOOL IDANRE
CHRISLAND N/P SCHOOL
WILL OF GOD ACADEMIC SCHOOL
WEXFORD COLLEGE
PROGRESS INTELLECTUAL SCHOOLS
ST. DAVID CITADEL SCHOOL
INI-OLUWA GROUP OF SCHOOL
YAHWEH'S GLORY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PEARLY COLLEGE
PEARLY SCHOOLS
SOW THE SEED NUR AND PRY SCHOOL
FAITH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAITH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOHN-SHINA NUR.& PRY. SCHOOL
STANDARD FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
OMOSULE NURSERY&PRIMARY SCHOOL ODE IRELEONDO ONDO STATE
BRIGHTER FUTURE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PROVIDENCE MODEL COLLEGE
NILL
SUCCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL
OPEN DOOR NURSERY AND PRIMAR/SECONDARYY
OPEN DOOR NURSERY AND PRIMARY/ SECONDARY
RENCE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL, OMU
LATER REIGN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FLOURISH DISTINCT SCHOOL
MY JESUS IS LORD
BLESSING OF GOD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ABRAHAM'S CHILDREN SCHOOLS AKUNGBA AKOKO
JOSPAT ACADEMY
CHRIST WISDOM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL ONDO
BEST TIME GROUP OF SCHOOLS
VISION GROUP OF SCHOOLS
SCHOLARS PREPARATORY COLLEGE
GREEN PASTURES FOUNDATION
GREAT EUREKA GROUP OF SCHOOLS
ALPHA INDOMITABLE COLLEGE
PRESTIGE KIDDIES ACADEMY

We help parents find better school for their wards

Register School