0%

NAPPS KOGI

KOGI STATE
School Name
LOTUS ACADEMY
TIMAKU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANKPA
CREATIVE MINDS PARADISE ACADEMY
RICHCHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
UNIQUE AND SURE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRIGHT VOICE ACADEMY
AL-AZHAR INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
THE GENESIS DESTINY ACADEMY, NURSERY,PRIMARY AND LEAD HIGH SCHOOL
RICHCHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MUSLIM N/P SCHOOL
ROYAL KIDDIES ACADEMY
DIVINE WISDOM ACADEMY
MICHAELIAN CATHOLIC GROUP OF SCHOOLS
CHRIST HERITAGE & FORTRESS ACADEMY
CROWN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DARU SALAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAINT BROWN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUZEAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
GOD IS ABLE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AUNTY CAMA GROUP OF SCHOOLS
CANAANLAND NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ECWA REV THAMER N/P SCHOOL
IBUKUN-OLU GROUP ODF SCHOOLS
SCHOLARS CHILDREN SCHOOL
GLORIOUS KIDDIES ACADEMY
PECULIAR CHILDREN ACADEMY
VICTORY SCHOOLS
JUSTEVE INT'L N/P SCHOOL
GOD'S GLORY N/P SCHOOL
ECWA COVENANT N/P SCHOOL
1ST ECWA NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
AL-MUSTAPHA INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
DESTINY N/P SCHOOL
FIRST BAPTIST N/P SCHOOL
BLESSING MAX ACADEMY N/P SCHOOL
OHUN OLUWA N/P SCHOOL
FOLU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
IMPARTATION ACADEMY
LIGHT HOUSE ACADEMY
RISE AND SHINE MODEL N/P SCHOOL
BRIGHT STAR INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
AMAZING FOUNDATION N/P SCHOOL
MORNING STAR N/P SCHOOL
CEM TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL
CAC ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DOUBLE WINNERS MODEL SCHOOLS,ZANGO-LOKOJA
GOD'S PERFECT DOMINION
USMAN BIN AFFAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OBAJANA
SHETTIMA QUINTESSENCE SCHOOL
UNIQUE ACADEMY
GLORIOUS DESTINY ACADEMY
GREATER HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
BLOSSOMINGBUDS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TENDER HANDS ACADEMY
HERITAGE MODEL ACADEMY, NAGAZI UVETE
SOLID HEIGHTS ACADEMY
SCHOLARS WORLD ACADEMY
EL-HOREB ARROWS ACADEMY
GLORIOUS FUTURE BILINGUAL INT'L SCHOOL OYO-IWAA
GOODNEWS ACADEMY
EUPHIL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREAT MERCY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY LOKOJA
ADEZE GROUP OF SCHOOLS.
GOLDEN VESSELS ACADEMY
INTELLECT ACADEMY
PISGAH INT'L ACADEMY
EXCELLENT FUTURE LEADERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CEM TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL, IYARA
BRIGHT GENERATION NUSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, ADAVI EBA.
MIRROR SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL ACADEMY, KUROKO
LIVINGSPRING SCHOOLS
LIBERTY INTERNATIONAL NUR /PRI SCH
UPPER HANDS ACADEMY,OBAJANA
DIVINE ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEST ELITE STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GLORY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
FAITH NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ECWA N/P SCHOOL ARUNGBO MOPA
KINGS AND QUEENS ACADEMY
GLORIOUS FAITH ACADEMY LOKOJA
ROYAL INTL SCHOOLS LMANE
DIVINE KIDDIES INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KABBA, KOGI STATE.
YOUNG STARS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
FOUNTAIN SCHOOLS OF KNOWLEDGE
GOD'S-WILL MODEL ACADEMY
RIGHT FOCUS ABOVE ACADEMY
A3 MODEL ACADEMY OGUGU
FAITH EARLY LIFE ACADEMY
DAVANN EXCELLENT ACADEMY
G'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DESTINY WINNERS ACADEMY OGBULU
WORLD-BEST MODEL ACADEMY
STEP FORWARD ACADEMY
ARISE GLOBAL CONCEPT ACADEMY
THE MIGHTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OLADELE GROUP OF SCHOOLS
ASON MODEL ACADEMY
CITADEL MODEL ACADEMY
UNIVERSAL KINGDOM ACADEMY
ATTAQWA ISLAMIC AND ARABIC ACADEMY
DIVINE GROUP OF SCHOOLS
ALEZA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, ODOKORO IJUMU L.G.A KOYI STATE
MARANATHA ACADEMY
GOD'S DELIGHT SCHOOL, ANKPA
GRACE AND TRUTH INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROYAL KIDDIES NUR PRY SCHOOL EIKA ADEGU NEW LAYOUT
ONWARD COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY
UPLIGHT N/P SCHOOL
ALEKA' ACADEMY, ANKPA
PILLARS INNOVATIVE SCHOOL
KING ZION
CRYSTAL GROUP OF SCHOOL
FUTURE GLORY NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL ADAVI EBA
LEADWAY ACADEMY N/P. SCHOOL
KINGDOM TREASURES N/ P SCHOOL
ELE'UFEDOJO PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL AGOJEJU OFEMANGO ONICHA IGO
GOD'S LOVE CHILDREN SCHOOL KABBA
TAC N/P SCHOOL
SALVATION NURSERY,PRIMARY&COLLEGE
SOLID FOUNDATION NUR/PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S OWN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, GANAJA VILLAGE LOKOJA KOGI STATE
ELSADAI NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL KABBA.
PHILIP SOUND ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOL
PRECIOUS GROUP OF SCHOOLS.
THE GRACE PRINCE INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
DIVINE TOSEG NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KABBA
SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ZANGO DAJI
BRILLIANT BRAIN NURSERY AND PRIMARY
CONNER STONE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FRUITFUL MIND ACADEMY
GARRISON FAITH ACADEMY
D-MERCY AND COMPASSION SCIENCE SCHOOL LOKOJA
FIRM FOUNDATIONAL SCHOOL LOKOJA
NOBLELIFE NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
CAPSTONE LNTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AKPAGIDIGBO
TIRENIOLUWA GROUP OF SCHOOLS
THE PERCULLIARS' ACADEMY KABBA, KOGI STATE
T.A.C.N.NURSURY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMAZING GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GODSON ACADEMY
KAYODE KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
MARVELOUS ACADEMY
JEPHTA ACADEMY OGODO
JULITOLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
ACHIEVERS' NURSERY/PRIMARY & SECONDARY SCHOOL.
TRIPLE J LEARNING FIELD, LOKOJA.
HEPHZIBAH CLASSIC SCHOOL
MUSLIM COMMUNITY COLLEGE
BETHMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LOKOJA
GOD'S MERCY ACADEMY
OLUTAYO INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
KINGDOM HERITAGE MODEL SCHOOL, AJAOKUTA
RHEMA INTERNATIOAL ACADEMY
CHILD COMFORT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S TIME NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BESTOL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIVINE FAVOUR ACADEMY ZANGO
JEMIBEWON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
LONGEVITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOD'S TIME SCHOOLS
PRINCE AND PRINCESS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAHAD INTERNATIONAL NUR/PRI SCHOOL
OMA-OYIKO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL EGBE
REDEEMER'S SEED ACADEMY GANAJA
FREEDOM FAITH ACADEMY
KINGDOM GLORYFIELD SCHOOL
MOUNT HOREB SCHOOLS
MARIA GROUP OF SCHOOLS.
SOLID FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OGUGU CENTER
EAGLES MAKER ACADEMY, KOREDE, KABBA, KOGI STATE
CATCH THEM YOUNG NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
GREAT STARS LEADERS SCHOOLS
BASIC KNOWLEDGE SCHOOLS
STELZIK COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
PEACE LAND INT'L SCHOOL
TEMITOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BRIGHT GLORY NURSERY/PRIMARY AND BASIC SCHOOL
SUCCESS NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
WISDOM INTERNATIONAL NURSERY/ PRIMAY SCHOOL ADAVI - EBA.
FAAAZ INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
ZOE ACADEMY, LOKOJA
FAITH IN GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ITOBE
LOVE OF CHRIST NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIVINE PENCIL ACADEMY
SOLID FOUNDATION ACADEMY NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
ADVOST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL KABBA
ST SAMUEL LEARNERS ACADEMY INT AYEDE BUNU
WISEVIRGIN SCHOOLS KABBA
ROCK N GARDENS MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
AL - AMEEN ACADEMY
GOODNESS AND MERCY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAVOUR OF GOD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACEVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HIGHER GROUND STRONG FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
PROMISED CHILD NUR/PRI. SCHOOL
CHRIST PERFECTER N/P SCHOOL
SCIENCETECH ACADEMY
GOD'S PROMISE INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL
EXCELLENCE MODEL ACADEMY
EXCEL KIDDIES CENTRE
C.A.C HERITAGE GROUP OF SCHOOLS, ZANGO DAJI.
ROYAL FOUNDATION ACADEMY.
HIS MERCY MONTESSORI SCHOOL
OKOMANYI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE (NURSERY, PRIMARY AND JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL)
SAM-BOLO N/P SCHOOL
BAPTIST GROUP OF SCHOOLS,MOPA
OUR LADY ADEREWA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DIVINE DESTINY NURSERY AND PRIMARY
ROCK FOUNDATION ACADEMY
MARAB VICTORY CHILDREN'S ACADEMY.
ZION CITY ACADEMY KABBA KOGI STATE.
MARAB VICTORY CHILDREN'S ACADEMY
THE LORD'S MIGHTY TOWER INT'L SCHOOL
CITADEL COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY OKAITO
FUTURE GLORY NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL OBEHIRA
REFORMERS ACADEMY AGEVA LAYOUT OKENGWE
GOODNEWS ACADEMY
TENDER HANDS ACADEMY
OKOMANYI NURSERY PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
G'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL LOKOJA
UGBEDE ACADEMY MODEL SCHOOLS
AUNTY YETUNDE NURSERY SCHOOL, NO 23 ODIOLOWO KABBA KOGI STATE.
A3 MODEL ACADEMY, OGUGU
AUNTY FOLA EXCEL GROUP OF SCHOOL
OJONOKA NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL/OJONOKA COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY
BEST BRAIN ACADEMY
CONFLUENCE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
PINEHILL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SCHOLARS WORLD ACADEMY
EL-HOREB ARROWS ACADEMY
FREEDOM FAITH ACADEMY
GREATER HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
ALHIKMAT SCIENCE COLLEGE
FAME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GANAJA - LOKOJA
CORNER STONE NURSERY /PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOSSY LEARNING FIELD LOKOJA
NIL
HERITAGE OF KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY LOKOJA
JULITOLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
GOD'S CARE GROUP OF SCHOOLS
EBENEZER MODEL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S CARE SCHOOLS
LONGEVITY GROUP OF SCHOOLS
GOLDEN VESSELS ACADEMY,
EAGLES MAKER ACADEMY
GRACERAD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NILL
HOPE-ALIVE ACADEMY, IDAH
LOTUS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUDDING ACORNS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL.
KINGDOM SEED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,LOKOJA
CHRIST THE REDEEMER'S FAITH ACADEMY
U-WINLIGHT ACADEMY
GOD'S DELIGHT SCHOOL ANKPA
DAVANN EXCELLENT ACADEMY
SOLID FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL.
BRIGHT GENERATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAPTIST GROUP OF SCHOOLS,MOPA
EXCELLENT FUTURE LEADERS INT'L SCHOOL
LOVE OF CHRIST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FREEDOM ACADEMY
TRIPLE J LEARNING FIELD, LOKOJA.
GOD OUR FOUNDATION NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
UNIVERSAL KINGDOM ACADEMY
GALAXY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOODNEWS ACADEMY
PENIEL VISION ACHIEVER'S ACADEMY
BETH-EL INTERNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL
PENIEL VISION ACHIEVER'S ACADEMY
OLUTAYO INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS
HIGHER GROUND STRONG FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
NOBLELIFE NURSERY AND PRIMARY
LIBERATION ACADEMY
HIGHER GRAMMAR SCHOOLS
AMAZING GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
AMAZING GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FOUNTAIN SCHOOLS OF KNOWLEDGE
GREDO TREASURE SCHOOL ANYIGBA
TIRENIOLUWA GROUP OF SCHOOLS.
SCINTILLATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, LOKOJA.
GOD'S OWN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
SOLID HEIGHTS ACADEMY
HAJIA SALAMETU WADA UNITY COMPREHENSIVE NUS,PRI, SECONDARY SCHOOL LTD
POWER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
COMMY GLORY LAND NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE GENDA LEAD HIGB SCHOOL EJULE
AYOBAMI SCHOOLS RIVERSIDE KABBA.
HARMONY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL,
PISGAH INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
ALAKE ACADEMY
TONY ZAYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ONWARD COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY
SOLID FOUNDATION ACADEMY NURSERY PRIMARY AND SECONDARY ANKPA
STANDARD NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIVINE ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL (A DIVISION OF DIVINE ACADEMY COLLEGE)
HERITAGE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL ANKPA
SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OMA COMPREHENSIVE ACCADEMY OSISI
UNIQUE WISDOM COLLEGE
COME UP HIGHER ACADEMY
LIGHT HOUSE ACADEMY N/PS
ROYAL ACADEMY MODEL SCHOOLS
HARVARD ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL
ELITE FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
ONWARD COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY
MIKAB MODEL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
MADARASATU HAYATU ISLAM SCHOOLS
BAPTIST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAPTIST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAPTIST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLESSING MAX ACADEMY
YABMA INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE ACADEMY
STANDARD SCHOOLS OKENGWE
ROYAL KIDDIES NUR AND PRY SCHOOL
ACCESS GROUP OF SCHOOL
BAPTIST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAPTIST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PILLARS INNOVATIVE SCHOOL
ALEKA ACADEMY,ANKPA
BRIGHT STARS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ISANLU
PERFECT CHILD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOLID FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE GRACE PRINCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BRIGHT FUTURE PEER ACADEMY
FAITH NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL OKENGWE
FORTUNES SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL LOKOJA
FAITH NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL ADAVI
PRIDE ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL OKENE
PINNACLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
FUTURE RAY SCHOOLS
JAMA'ATUL MUSLIMEEN SCHOOLS EIKA
GLOBAL STARS ACADEMY, OBANGEDE
IQRA ACADEMY GRUOP OF SCHOOLS, IKEUHI IHIMA
ST JOHN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, OBANGEDE
IHIMA BRIGHT STAR SCHOOLS
SUNSHINE ACADEMY NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
UNIQUE GROUP OF SCHOOLS
VICTORY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ILYASU ATTA DEDICATED GROUP OF SCHOOLS
FOCUS ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
IHIMA BRIGHT STAR SCHOOLS, IHIMA
TALENT FOUNDATION SCHOOL
BETHEL KIDDIES ACADEMY OHUETA IHIMA KOGI STATE
DIADEM ROYAL ACADEMY
UNITY/PEACE ACADEMY N/P SCHOOL OBANGEDE
GOD'S TIME NURSERY / PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
GODSON ACADEMY
COMPREHENSIVE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY,ABOBO.
GREATER FUTURE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
RUTH ELTON GROUP OF SCHOOLS, OBANGEDE
EVANGEL GROUP OF SCHOOL
LANDMARK DECENT ACADEMY OZIOKUTU, NEW LAYOUT, OGAMINANA
COVENANT CHILDREN ACADEMY OBOROKE IHIMA
JOYOUS GROUP OF SCHOOL
FIDELITY NURSERY AND PRIMARY
WILLIESTH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS, ABOBO
CHAMPION GROUP OF SCHOOLS
IDEAL PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
GRACELAND SCIENCE ACADEMY
GOD'S-WILL MODEL ACADEMY
DIVINE ROYAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
A3 MODEL ACADEMY, OGUGU
MARKAZ AHLIS SUNNAH WAL JAMA'AH GROUP OF SCHOOLS
DIVINE COMMITMENT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL GROUPS OF SSCHOOLS
ROSE OF SHARON ORPHANAGE ACADEMY
LIMI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
TEACHERS' HOME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PRINCE OF PEACE ACADEMY,OGAMINANA
DIVINE WISDOM COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
500 UNIT HOUSING ESTATE
AMAKRIS GLOBAL ACADEMY LOKOJA, KOGI STATE
UEC SCHOOLS
BRIGHT MODEL ACADEMY
GRACELAND SCIENCE ACADEMY
DAVIRA MODEL SCHOOL, LOKOJA
ASCO LADIES ASSOCIATION NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
DOMINION NURSERY, PRIMARY AND COLLEGE OGIGIRI-ADOGO
BRAINPOWER UNIVERSAL SCHOOL
ALEX CLIMAX ACADEMY
GODDY ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE & NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE LIGHT KIDDIES ACADEMY
ENEMONA MODEL COLLEGE ANKPA
OVERCOMER PRINCE AND PRINCESS NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHADNET ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL EIKA ADAGU
FOLU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
SUCCESS PERCULIAR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL AGOJEJU
ST. ANTHONY GLOBAL LEADERS COLLEGE
EAGLES ACADEMY, LOKOJA
ECWA REV. THAMER NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL,ISANLU
GOD'S TIME NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL ANYIGBA
U.E.C.NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL, OGUGU
ROYAL MODEL GROUP OF SCHOOLS, ODO-ERI
CLEVER KIDDIES NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL OHIEKA ADAVI EBA
GLORY KIDDIES ACADEMY OTUTU, ADAVI EBA
SNAPS FUTURE ACADEMY
GREAT DESTINY KIDS DAY CARE, NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DEKINA COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
DEKINA COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
PENIEL ACADEMY ABEJUKOLO
RIGHT FOCUS ABOVE ACADEMY
MARKAZ AHLU SUNNAH WAL-JAMAH GROUP OF SCHOOLS 1
GREAT DESTINY KIDS DAYCARE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRIDE ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS
TRINITY COLLEGE OHUETA IHIMA
JEPHTHA ACADEMY OGODO ANKPA
SOLID FOUNDATION NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL AKANTAPIA
SUCCESS ACADEMY ODAGBO
WISDOM WAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
UEC NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL ANKOA
UNIVERSAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DESTINED CHILDREN ACADEMY
UNITY MODEL PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROYAL MODEL ACADEMY OJEDE-ANKPA
ANCHOR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS, LOKOJA
HIGH STANDARD ACADEMY, OKPO
CHRISKEM MONTESSORI NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
EXCELLENCE MODEL ACADEMY
BAPTIST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ATAIDU MEMORIAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL AJIYOLO OJAJI
KINGHIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL, AJAKA
CATCH THEM YOUNG NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, GANAJA
JADET ACADEMY
LONGY SECONDARY SCHOOL
DOMINION KIDS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
LONGY SECONDARY SCHOOL
REHOBOTH FAITH ACADEMY, IYAH-GBEDE
BAPTIST MODEL N/P SCHOOL LAGOS OCHI
GREAT CHILDREN ACADEMY OCHI-OFAGO
GLOBAL COLLEGE OJOKODO
CHRIST THE REDEEMER'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
ROYAL BREED ACADEMY
GOD'S PROMISE INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL
BELIEVERS PILOT BASIC SCHOOL IBOKO
BELIEVERS PILOT BSIC SCHOOL AGOJEJU
ELSHADDAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOSHEN ACADEMY
PRISON STAFF SEC SCHOOL ANKPA
RHEMA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
PINEHILL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KIDDIES PLACE SHALOM B' SCHOOL
JOSEPH AYOBABALOLA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL, LOKOJA
ALEKA KIDDIES ACADEMY ANKPA
ALEKA KIDDIES ACADEMY ANKPA
SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL N/P SCHOOL
GOD'S VICTORY ACADEMY AJAGWUMU
THE TALENTS ACADEMY
BRIGHT GENERATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY DEKINA
GOD PERFECT DOMINION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
VICTORY NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL.
START SMART NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL EIKA ADAGU
START SMART NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
START SMART NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL EIKA ADAGU
EDINOPRUDENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ZARIAGI
KINGDOM CITADEL NURSERY AND P RIMARY SCHOOL ADAVI EBA
OKENGWE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE IDOMA
BRIGHT MODEL ACADEMY
AIMS TECHNICAL COLLEGE
GOSHEN ACADEMY
NURUL-HAQ BASIC SCHOOL
SOLID IMPERIAL COLLEGE INT'L
HOMELAND ACADEMY
Excellent Nobles Academy Obajana
James Ayuba atta
Community secondary school Okobo okpiko
Anibe Kiddies Land
JOSH TECHNICAL SCHOOLS
JOANAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
God's divine power group of schools
Scholars International Academy
Divine comprehensive education academy ltd
living word success academy Emewe opada
living word success academy Emewe opada
living word success academy Emewe opada
UMCA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL EFFO AMURO
White king international academy

We help parents find better school for their wards

Register School