0%

NAPPS DELTA

DELTA STATE
School Name
PRESTIGE ACADEMY
GREAT JOSHUA ACADEMY
GLORY OF GOD SCHOOLS AMUKPE SAPELE
GOLDEN ROYALLIES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PATMON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
BAVOKE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
CONFIDENT CHILD NURSERY AND PRIMARY
GREAT JOSHUA ACADEMY
FAITH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRINCEWIILL SCHOOL
ZEPHAN SCHOOLS
HIROCH SCHOOLS
BRAINERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ODIN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
HEIGHTS OF GLORY SCHOOLS
DAVID STANDARD SCHOOLS
ALVINA SCHOOLS
GODSTIME NURSERY PRIMARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WARRI
CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL EFFURUN
CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL EKPAN
CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OVWIAN
CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ORHOAKPOR
PEACELYN MONTESSORI SCHOOLS
ESTEEM SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN LIBERTY ACTIVE SCHOOL SYSTEM
DELTA ROYAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL.
PRUDENCE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DOMINION
BLESSED GROUP OF SCHOOLS
LILYMOS ACADEMY
DAYSTAR SCHOOLS
AUNTY MARIETA SCHOOL
GRACELAND MONTESSORI FOUNDATION
JOHVET SCHOOL
REDEEMED ACADEMY OKOLOBA EFFURUN WARRI
KEYSTONE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC CENTRE
GOD'S GIFT SCHOOLS
HIGH STANDARD SCHOOL
ISABELLA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
EDULYN SCHOOLS
LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
STAR OF DAVID INTL SCHOOLS
GOD'S FAVOUR SCHOOL
HALLMARK SCHOOLS, OVWIAN
HIS SPLENDOR NURSERY AND PRIMRY SCHOOLS
DOMINION HERITAGE ACADEMY
CHAMPIONS AND NOBLES SCHOOL
OUR SAVIOUR DAYCARE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AROLLY SECONDARY/COMMERCIAL COLLEGE, WARRI
GO-GETTERS MONTESSORI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRAINFIELD ROYAL SCHOOL
BENIVAL NURSARY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY
LITTLE ANGELS'ACADEMY
SPRING WELL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
RUKIES INT'L SCHOOL.
DOMINION SIDE ACADEMY
HOLY TRINITY NURY/PRY IBUSA
BUNMI SCHOOL
ROYAL AMBASSADOR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOLY CREST SCHOOL
EBENEZER GAT-EWAY SCHOOL
PRESTON MODEL SCHOOL
FLOCK OF CHRIST SCHOOL S
NEW LIFE N/P SCHOOK
GREAT KINGS & QUEENS N/P SCHOOL, ABRAKA. DELTA STATE
DEEN FOUNDATION SCHOOLS WARRI
WINDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LIFE BUILDERS NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL.
ST.CATHERINE,S NURSEY/ PRIMARY SCHOOL UMUNEDE
LIFE LIGHT GROUP OF SCHOOLS, ENERHEN
CRYSTAL ACADEMY EFFURUN
CROWN SCHOOLS EFFURUN.
ROYAL EAGLES MONTESSORI SCHOOL
GOD'S HERITAGE INT'L SCHOOL
SHEPHERD SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROYAL FOUNDATION NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL.
ST AGNES NURS/PRY/SEC, SCHOOL. BOJI BOJI OWA
ROTUEX ACADEMY
ALDEN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
NOBLE STRIDES SCHOOLS
JUDAH EDUCATION SYSTEM EFFURUN
CHIKE OKONKWO FOUNDATION SCHOOL UGBOLU
SHEKINA GLORY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
VICYORY LANE N/P SCHOOL, URHUOVIE ABRAKA
FINE LAND ACADEMY
FRANKFELIX ACADEMY
NEHEMIAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
SHAMAR SCHOOL
CHRISTWILL ACADEMY
HIGH FLYERS ACADEMY
NOBLE ROYAL ONWARD ACADEMY
ULTIMATE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
LASU NUR/PRY/SEC. SCHOOLS
GREAT ASSURANCE KIDDIES SCHOOL
DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
JASMINE MONTESSORI ACADEMY
DIVINE ISLAND NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL, NAIFOR
BLOOMSTRIDES ACADEMY
EJIRO SCHOOLS
UNITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TALITHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS, OKPANAM
ST CLETUS GROUP OF SCHOOLS
GOLD FOUNDATION SCHOOL
FUTURE STARS GROUP OF SCHOOLS
BENDER SCHOLARS SHEPHERD CARE SCHOOLS
STEPPING STONE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLESSED SEEDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
GREATER-LIGHT ACADEMY MONTESSORI SCHOOLS.(GLAMS)
PALACE SCHOOLS
WORD OF FAITH SCHOOLS.
BETTER TOMORROW ACADEMY.
SOUNDROCK FOUNDATION NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEW ERA MODEL SCHOOLS
OVERCOMERS ACADEMY
ALL SAINT'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOLS
JOAN ACADEMY
LYON NUR/PRY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
HARVARD SUPREME SCHOOL
GLORYLAND SCHOOLS OTOKUTU
KEY TO LIFE FOUNDATION SCHOOLS, OYEDE
GOOD FOUNDATION SCHOOL
FULFILLED ACADEMY EKETE INLAND
BARUCH MODEL SCHOOLS
DE BRIDE MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
GREAT GRACE SCHOOL
GLORIOUS STARS N/P/S SCHOOL, OVWIAN
DIVINE SALVATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROYAL SEED N/P SCHOOL
LORDS PREVAIL SCHOOLS
FLORENTINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREAT MINDS SCHOOL
VICTRESS SCHOOLS ALADJA, UDU LGA, DELTA STATE
SOLUTION NUR,PRY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL OLEH.
OVERCOMERS NUR/PRY SCHOOL OLEH
STARFORD ACADEMY ABRAKA
DOMINION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL OGWASH-UKU
OWHEEMEVOR GROUP OF SCHOOLS
LOVE SCHOOLS ( N/P/S )
PROWESS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL OKPANAM
GREAT FAVOUR GROUP OF SCHOOLS
LASU SCHOOLS
DOMINION GROUP OF SCHOOLS
L'ACADEMIE DES PITITS ANGES
PATMON MODEL SCHOOL
HIGH FLYERS ACADEMY
SEAT OF GREATNESS GLOBAL EDUCATION SCHOOLS
BLUE BELL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
BLOOMING HEIGHTS SCHOOL
BUNMI SCHOOLS, WARRI
CITY CHILD FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
NOBLE STRIDES SCHOOLS
NIL
CHERISH MONTESSORI ACADEMY
PRESTON MODEL SCHOOL
ST PAUL'S SCHOOLS, OZORO
ORDAINED GENERATION GROUP OF SCHOOL
DIVINE ACADEMY SCHOOLS
LUTHER GREAT MINDS SCHOOL
GRACELAND MONTESSORI FOUNDATION
FORTRESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
ROYAL CHILDREN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ASABA
DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ZAINABINTA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CLASSICAL INT'L GROUP OF SCHOOLS WITH BRANCHES IN WARRI, EFFURUN, EKPAN, OVWIAN AND ORHOAKPOR
PENIEL ACADEMY
STARLIT ACADEMY
ST PAULS SCHOOLS, OZORO
PECULIAR PEOPLE'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
RISER SCHOOL
PERFECTA SCHOOLS (MONTESSORI SCHOOL), ASABA
LEAT SCHOOLS
GLORY LAND NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, WARRI
HOLY CREST SCHOOLS
THE BRIDE ACADEMY SCHOOLS
NOBLEMINDS SCHOOLS
WINDEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WAKEFIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
JOAN ACADEMY
DIVINE-WAY INT'L SCHOOL ABBI
SEAT OF WISDOM SCHOOLS
SEAT OF GREATNESS GLOBAL EDUCATION CENTER
DELTA PREPARATORY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BETHEL BAPTIST NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, SAPELE
GOD'S FAVOUR SCHOOL, UMUNEDE
PATMOS MONTESSORI GROUP OF SCHOOL
PRESTIGE ACADEMY
NEW HOPE SCHOOLS, OGWASHI-UKU

We help parents find better school for their wards

Register School