0%

NAPPS AKWA IBOM

AKWA IBOM STATE
School Name
MODERN TRAINING INSTITUTE UYO
WISE BRAIN ACADEMY
ORONDORA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
HEARTLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
THE TRENDSETTERS SCHOOLS
VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
GALAXY HERITAGE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
AUNTY GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
HEPHZIBAH ACADEMY
ALPHA FOUNDATION NURSERY SCHOOL
ST. JOHN'S NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
WALKWAY ACADEMY NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
FELLOWSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
DAN MUSTARD SEED NURSERY SCHOOL
GLOPOWER INT'L SCHOOLS
DELIGHT FUTURE ACADEMY
THE ALL SUFFICIENT GOD SCHOOL
SAINT'S INTERNATIONAL NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
DANASAM SKILL INT'L SCHOOL
OUR OWN MEFAMI INY'L SCHOOL
HOPELAND PRIME SCHOOLS
QUA IBOE CHURCH NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
PROMINENT NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
BIDAMEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
EKPRI NSUKARA OFFOT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
KINGS/QUEENS MONTESSORI NURSER/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST. PAUL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL (ST. PAUL ACADEMY)
PRUDENTIAL NURSERY SCHOOL
GREAT FUTURE ACADEMY
GRADON SCHOOL NUR/PRY SCHOOL
STEPHEN MEMORIAL ACADEMY
LIBERTY SCHOOLS NURSERY, PRIMARY & COLLEGE
EMMASU NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
KINGDOM STARS SCHOOLS
IMPERIAL SCIENCETECH & MGT. ACADEMY
VISTAHILLS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
DUNAMIS ACADEMY
MAKADAN TREASURED MODEL SCHOOLS
APOSTOLIC FAITH NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMEM-OBON NURSRY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEWHOPE MODEL N/P SCHOOLS.
MAGNAM GRACE INT'L ACADEMY
PRESBYTERIAN INT'L NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
JENEFA INT'L SCHOOLS
JESUS REIGNS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
STARLIGHT UNIQUE SCHOOLS (NURSERY/PRIMARY)
KINGDOM WORD COVENANT ACADEMY
CHRISTIAN LIBERTY N/P SCHOOL
EMERALDS MODEL SCHOOLS
GOLDEN LIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
IMFI (BEST OF THE BEST) SCHOOL
ITAI COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IKOT EKPENE
MOTHERS PRIDE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROYAL ACHIEVERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MOUNT ZION MISSION NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
INFANT ANGEL'S NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEST LIFE INT'L SCHOOL
CHRIST REDEEMER NURSERY AND PRIMARY
ALL BRIGHT KIDDIES ACADEMY IBAKA
THE MOUNT ZION MISSION NUR./PRI.SCH.
THE KING'S COMMAND ACADEMY
GIANT STEP NUR/PRI SCHOOL
GOD'SWILL ACADEMY
SACIENT COLLEGE, IBAKA
EXCLUSIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
DIVINE SUCCESS ACADEMY
BRILLIANCE INT'L NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIVINE DAYS SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GLORIOUS KIDS ACADEMY
IMAOBONG VOCATION INTERNATIONAL NUR./PRI. SCH.
WESLEY METHODIST ACADEMY
STAR LIGHT NUR/PRI. SCHOOL
EVERGREEN NURSERY.PRIMARY SCHOOL
BESTFIELD INT'L NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROYAL STAR INTERNATION
ENNON HIGH SCHOOL
ENWONGOABASI ACADEMY
NEWLIFE IN CHRIST ACADEMY
ST. PAUL ACADEMY NUR./PRI. SCHOOL
QUA IBOE CHURCH ACADEMY
HOLY GHOST SCHOOL
THE ROYAL ACADEMY
THE MOUNT ZION MISSION NUR/PRI. SCHOOL
KING DAVID INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
VIKIDYLY MODELS
ELITE ERA MODEL SCHOOL
FAVOUR DIVINE MODEL SCHOOL
NOBLE KIDDIES (MODEL) SCHOOL, ORON
FRANK COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
ONYIEME GLORIOUS SCHOOLS
ABUNDANT BREED ACADEMY
CHRIST KNOWLEDGE MODEL SCHOOLS, ORON
GREATMINDS AMBASSADORS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
J.F. BRILLIANT INT'L NUR/PRI SCH
IMMACULATE MODEL SCHOOLS
BRILLIANT NURSERY SCHOOL
UNIQUE SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
TOPGRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOLLS
CENTRAL CITY NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ANDARSON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
THE UNIGUE SCHOOL
MESSIAH ARMS INT'L SCHOOL
LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ALL WEATHER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
GODWIN JUSTICE UMOH
GRACE SEED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
EVANGEL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
EXCELLENT MODEL SCHOOL
THE SEEDS OF DESTINY ROYALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
PRAYER THE KEY PRI./NUR. SCHOOL ORON
WITMORE ACADEMY
ALMIGHTY CARE'S ACADEMY ORON
BRIGHT COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY
ETIEDU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
DAYSPRING COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
GODFIELD ACADEMY
GOLDBRAINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
ROYAL HERITAGE ACADEMY
VICTORY ACADEMY NUR/PRI SCHOOL
ROYAL PRIESTS ACADEMY
GOD'S FAVOUR ACADEMY
HOLY TRINITY NUR/PRI SCH.
MORNING STAR CREATIVE SCHOOLS
CHRIST BRAINS ACADEMY
BEST LIFE FOUNDATION NUR/PRI & NOBLE HIGH SCHOOLS
AMAZING GRACE ACADEMY
AUNTY KATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOODLEADERS INT'L NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEULAH-LAND INTERNATIONAL NUR/PRY SCHOOL
FULL GOSPEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SEED OF HEAVEN SCHOOLS
SIFON INTERNATIONAL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
HAVILAH SCHOOLS
GRACIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
EVERYSPRING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KING'S PRIDE ACADEMY
PRICELESS ACADEMY INT'L
RISING STARS' INT'L SCHOOL
EVANGEL GLOBAL SCHOOLS
BEUCUE REAL INT'L ACADEMY
BE-LAD SCHOOL
DANALPHA TRINITY MODEL SCHOOL
REVIVAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HARRY HAIGH SCHOOLS
AMAZING GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NSEABASI NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
GREAT MINDS ACADEMY
GOODAY NURSERY SCHOOL
P - BRIGHT ACADEMY
RADIANT STAR REIGNERS SCHOOL
GOODNEWS NURSERY SCHOOL
AUNTY CHINNY'S INT'L SCHOOL
ROSELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HENOLAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
MESSIAH'S ACADEMY
FUTURE BASE ACADEMY
VIRTUES MODEL INT'L SCHOOL
JOSEPHINE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLESSAM ACADEMY
GREAT DELIGHT BRITISH SCHOOLS
FRUITFUL FIELD GLOBAL SCHOOLS
GOD'S FAMILY ACADEMY
BEST DYNAMIC FUTURE ACADEMY
DESTINY SEED COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
SUPERKINGS KINGDOM LEAD SCHOOL
BEDIES CLIMAX MODEL INT'L SCHOOL
GOSPEL FOUNDATION ACADEMY
JOEMA NUR/PRIMARY CHOOL
SOLID FOUNDATION NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
DESTINY KIDS FOUNDATION
BEST AGENDA ACADEMY
GIFTEDHANDS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIVINE FAVOUR NUR/PRI SCHOOL
CRYSTAL KIDDIES NUR/PRI SCHOOL
DEPENDABLE GOD'S CARE ACADEMY
SURE FOUNDATION COLLEGE
MANNA KINGDOM STARS INT'L SCHOOLS
BRAIN ACADEMY
BLESSED HOPE ACADEMY
BRIGHT LIGHT ACADEMY
CHRIST TRUE ACADEMY
GLORIOUS CHAMPION INT'L SCHOOL
HALLELUJAH NURSERY SCHOOL
ST. RAPHAEL SCHOOLS
GREAT LINEAGE ACADEMY
SAMUEL BILL MEMORY SCHOOLS
HALLMARK CHRISTIANACADEMY NUR/PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLORIOUS VISION NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL, MKPANAK, IBENO LGA
CONTINUOUS SUCCESS ACADEMY
ROYAL HOPE INTERNATIONAL NUR/PRI SCHOOL
BLESTVILLE INT'L SCHOOL
EMINENT NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST. PAUL'S NURSERY SCHOOL
EKEKPES CHRISTIAN COMP. SEC, SCHOOL
ABASIOFON NURSERY SCHOOL OBOETIM, NSIT IBOM LGA
EL-SHADDAI NUR/PRI SCHOOL MBIOKPORO II, NSIT IBOM L.G.A. AKWA IBOM STATE
CITY OF WISDOM SEC. SCHOOL AND ST. ANTHONY N/P SCHOOL
FULLGRACE CITIPRAISE ACADEMY
DIVINE LIFE FOUNDATION ACADEMUY
DE BLOSSOM NUR. & PRE. SCHOOL.
LEGACY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
GEORGE UMO INTERNATIONAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL
REV. USORO MODEL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOLS IKOT OBIO ASUNGA NSIT IBOM LGA
FUTUREHOPE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
MODELS FOUNDATION ACADEMY
COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
OVERCOMERS' KIDDIES ACADEMY
KOMEY KIDDIES NUR/PRY SCHOOL
GOD'S JEWELS N/P SCHOOL
DIGNITY ACADEMY
AROMA FOUNDATION SCHOOL
KINGDOM CHILD SCHOOL
DIGNITY INT'L CHILDREN SCHOOL
EFFECTIVE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL IKOT IDEM NSIT, NSIT IBOM LGA
BRAINSTORMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SHIELD OF FAITH ACADEMY
PROGRESSIVE NUR/PRIM. SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
FOUNTAIN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
APEX KIDDIES INTERNATIONAL
DE- BRILLIANT STARS ACADEMY
QIC NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
KINGDOM HERITAGE MODEL SCHOOL
EKASUS SEC. SCHOOL. UYO
QIC WOMEN FELLOWSHIP NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CHRIST REDEEMERS ACADEMY EKET
ANGELS' WING INT'L SCHOOL
GREAT LIGHT INT'L NUR/PRI SCHOOL NDON -EYO
CHRIST CHILD NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
BASIC FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROYAL KINGDOM ACADEMY
ST. PATRICK'S CATHOLIC NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROYAL ACHIEVERS' ACADEMY
HOPE INT'L NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL, MKPOK
JESUS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOLS
THE BELIEVER'S ASSEMBLY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
TOM-BEULAH ACADEMY
PRAISE COLLEGE ACADEMY, ORON
BRIGHT STAR RISING MODEL SCHOOL
NEW STARS FOUNDATION NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARYLAND INT'L CHILDREN'S SCHOOL, ORON
ABUNDANT KNOWLEDGE INTERNATIONAL SCH0OL (AKIS)
RANKLY NUR/PRI SCHOOL
BLESSED FOUNDATION COLLEGE
MISSION STAR'S ACADEMY
TOPAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DIVINE VISION NUR/PRI SCHOOL
BLOSSOM KIDDIES ACADEMY
PECULIAR CITY INT'L SCHOOL, IKOT EBIERE, ONNA AKS
EUTE. BROTHERS' SCHOOLS
KINGDOM LIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
PROGRESSIVE SCHOOLS
TREASURED KIDDIES ACADEMY
PRINCESS JASMINE INT'L SCHOOLS
GOD'S OWN NATIONS ACADEMY
CITY BEST INSTITUTE
THE THRONE OF GOD NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL, MKPA-ETO, ONNA LGA
UNCLETOMIDEAL SCHOOLS
GOMANU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BETHEL AMBASSADORS ACADEMY
CARLTON FAULK (CMEC) NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEFDOM ACADEMY
DYNAMIC INTERNATIONAL
SPLENDOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, IKOT UDO ESANGM, ONNA
GOD'STIME INTERNATIONAL PRI/NUR EYO-ABASI, UDUNG ULO
EKEMINI ABASI NUR SCHOOL
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION NURSERY SCHOOL
CHAMPIONS KIDDIES ACADEMY
SMITHAGE ACADEMY INT'L SCHOOL
FUTURE ACHIEVERS' ACADEMY
TREASURELAND ACADEMY
ICONS GLOBAL SCHOOLS
ALL SAINT CHRISTIAN MODEL SCHOOL
THE BLESSED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
WILLCON COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
THE APOSTOLIC NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL ORON
GREAT GRACE SUCCESS SCHOOL
GLORIOUS INTERNATIONAL NURSERY SCHOOL
GOLDEN CHILD INT'L SCHOOLS, IKOT OBIO IBESIKPO ASUTAN-AKS.
EVER BRIGHT STAR ACADEMY
CHRIST FOUNDATION NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
CENTRAL NURSERY /PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAY-EMMA KIDDIES ACADEMY
TOP ANSWER INT'L NUR/PRIMARY SCHOO
THE ALMIGHTY ACADEMY
ROYAL ZIONITE SCHOOL
PAULCHRIS ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL IKOT ENUA, IBESIKPO ASUTAN, LGA AKWA IBOM STATE
ST. PETER'S A/C N/P SCH. MBIEREBE OBIO IBESIKPO ASUTAN LGA AKWA IBOM STATE
NSENTIP SCHOOLS NURSERY PRIMARY SECONDARY
ST. JAMES MEGA MODEL INT'L SCHOOLS
SAINT PAUL'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GODFIRST MODEL ACADEMY
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH SCHOOLS
NATURE - NUTURE ACADEMY
SAINT PAUL'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
IVI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
TRINITY STARS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCH. IBESIKPO ASUTAN LGA
IDOPCY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,
LIBERTY MODEL INT'L NUR/PRIM SCHOOL
ON CHRIST ACADEMY
UNIQUE ACADEMY
MIGHTY NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
FIRMITAS EAGLES ACADEMY
GOD'S PERFECT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NKEK STANDARD SCHOOLS
GOODSHEPHERD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ALL GUST MANNA NURSERY/ PRIMARY SCHOOL
GATEWAY STANDARD ACADEMY
MAJESTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
DIVINE WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
CHRIST BEARER NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL
ENGULF SCHOOLS
HIGH LEVEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
UNIQUE COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
COMMUNITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOLS
HERMA SCHOOLS
GOOD VISION ACADEMY
CHARISM INT'L SCHOOL
WONDERS OF VICTORY ACADEMIC
DOYIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PRINCEKIN ACADEMY
PRINCE & PRINCE NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIVINE SEEDS INT'L SCHOOLS
LEGEND COLLEGE
ALEXA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRACHOT YESHIVAH INT'L SCHOOLS
EFFECTIVE MODEL SCHOOL
HEART OF GOLD SCHOOL
GREENFIELD INT'L SCHOOL
FUTURE HIGH FLYERS MODEL SCHOOL
REHOBOTH INT'L SCHOOL
JOTIMACK TECHNICAL COLLEGE
DANIELLES ACADEMY
EKATEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
VIVIANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
VICTINA INT'L SCHOOL
BADI ACADEMY
MCPRIME MONTESSORI NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
MERITT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SAMATIS NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOLS.
IMPERIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOLACE GLOBAL SCHOOL
QUA IBOE CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINGDOM POWER SCHOOL
SUCCESS INT'L SCH
BEST LIFE INTL
APOSTOLIC FAITH ACADEMY
BRIGHT AND DESTINY SCHOOL STAR ACADEMY
DESTINY SCHOOL
MARY GOLD ACADEMY
ROYAL KIDDIES MONTESSORI
EDEN MODEL INT'L SCHOOL
JOY ACADEMY INT'L
EDGEMAC SCHOOLS
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH SCHOOL
GREENFIELD SCHOOLS
THE PILLAR OF FIRE MISSION SCHOOL
PLAINPATH ACADEMY
FRESH LIFE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
SERVICE AND GLORY SCHOOL
AUNTY EMELDA SUCCESS ACADEMY
SURE WAY MONTESSORI
OMEGA SCHOOLS
EKOM ABASI INTL SCHOOLS
LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL
DIVINE SCHOOL
GOD'S TIME
MARY DIVINE SCHOOL MBIKPONG IKOT EDIM
VISION MODEL ACADEMY
AUNTY STELLA ACADEMY
EVEREST SCHOOLS
WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
WORD OF LIFE SCHOOLS
FUTURE STARS ACADEMY
QUA IBOE CHURCH NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRINCEWILL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOLS
REAL LIFE FOUNDATION
EVERLY BLOSSOM SCHOOLS
ALPHA ACADEMY
HOLY LIFE SCHOOLS
RUCIS NURSERY SCHOOL
CROWN CHILDREN SCHOOL
BRILLIANT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
UNIQUE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
LIBERATION GATE ACADEMY
BLESSED HOPE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
TREASURE LAND
FAVOURITE ACADEMY NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S DIVINE FAVOUR ACADEMY
HIGH GROUND NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
TRUE VINE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
REDEEMERS NURSERY SCHOOL
IBOM UNION
FORESIGHT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
NUANCE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROYAL PRIESTHOOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NOBLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
DIVINE FAITH INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PERPETUAL NURSREY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUTURE ASSURANCE
EKEMINI MODEL SCHOOLS
PROGRESSIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
IMMAKULETE BEST ACADEMY
GOD'S CARE ACADEMY
BIBLE STANDARD
PINNACLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PRECIOUS CHILDREN CHILDRES
CHRIST THE ANSWER INT'L SCHOOLS
GIFTED KIDDIES ACADEMY
CHRISTIAN THE HEAD SCHOOL
SUNRISE INT'L SCHOOLS
GRACE BAPTIST NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
EBENEZER NUR/PRISCHOOL
ULTIMATE INT'L ACADEMY
REWARD FOUNDATION SCHOOLS
DIVINE FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
FOUNDATION OF WISDOM INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL NUNG UDOE
ZYYON CITY SCHOOL
LUMEN CHRIST ACADEMY
ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
LADY IQUO NNSEWO MEMORIAL METHODIST NURSERY/ PRIMARY SCHOOL, JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
THE APOSTOLIC NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLESSED DAY NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEW DAY NURSERY / PRIMARY SCHOOL
HIGHER GRACE KIDDIES ACADEMY
KING'S KIDS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
CHRISTIAN STANDARD SCHOOLS
EXCELLENT CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
LIVING STONE NURSERY SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN STANDARD SCHOOLS
EVANGEL NURSERY /PRIMARY SCHOOLS
OBONG CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
HOLY CHILD NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
GREENSTARS INT'L SCHOOLS
ABILITY NURSERY SCHOOL
MITORU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOOD SHEPHERD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
DESTINY ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL AFAHA UDOEYOP
VICTORY, CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
PROMISE LAND NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
MENTION INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
JEBQIS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
THE CITY OF GOD SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
LUTHERAN NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
IDEAL CLASSIC INT'L SCHOOL
SHEKINAH AGLOW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
LORD'SWILL NURSERY SCHOOL
WISDOM GATE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIVINEWILL NURSERY SCHOOL
GOD-CENTRIC ACADEMY
NOBLE KINGS AND QUEENS ACADEMY
DE-EXCELLENT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GOD'STIME NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRIST FOUNDATION ACADEMY
LORD'SWILL NURSERY SCHOOL
BRILLIANT NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
EPHPHATHA ACADEMY
COLLINS ACADEMY
CHRIST DIVINE ACADEMY
POWER OF GOD ACADEMY
GOODWILL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOUND MINDS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
PENIEL NURSERY SCHOOL
GLORYLAND ACADEMY
METHODIST NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
GREAT FUTURE NURSERY SCHOOL
EPIPHANY NURSERY SCHOOL
EMMAKUF NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEMFRAB INTERNATIONAL NURSERY SCHOOL
HOPEFUL ACADEMY
ELEVATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ARISE FOUNDATION NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S POWER ACADEMY
AMBASSADOR SCHOOL
QUEEN MOTHER SCHOOL
RIGHT-TIME MODEL SCHOOL NTIT OTON
GOODWILL SCHOOLS
CHRISTIAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
GLORIOUS FURTURE SCHOOL
ELISPHIL NURSERY SCHOOL
ROYAL HEROES ACADEMY
BRIGHT HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
COMFORT STANDARD ACADEMY SCHOOL
BLESSEDVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
AUNTY MEMORIAL INT'L NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUTURE AGLOW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREEN PASTURES ACADEMY
QUEEN'E' INT'L SCHOOL
GOD'SWILL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE MOUNT ZION MISSION NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH CONVENT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GOD'SWIILL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRIST SOLID FOUNDATION NURSERY SCHOOL
BRIGHT FUTURE INT'L NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
DOMINION ACADEMY
GONELI ACADEMY
DIVINE DESTINY ACADEMY
CLASSICAL ASCENT SCHOOLS
SUNDAY SIDE SCHOOL
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
OASIS MONTESSORI SCHOOLS
QUEEN PEECARES NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
CODAFON KIDDIES SCHOOL
ROYAL NURSERY,PRIMARY AND SECONDARY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
TOP STANDARD DRILLERS ACADEMY
UBOK ABASI NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL IKOT AMBON IBESIKPO
GLO-FIL INTERNATIONAL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOLS
BAYEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CLASSIC CHILD SCHOOL
CHRIST CITY COLLEGE
WELLSPRING MODEL SCHOOL
ASSURANCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
DESTINY ACADEMY
GLORIOUS FUTURE INT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACIOUS DESTINY ACADEMY
GARIBEN'S SHOOL IKOT ESSEN
BRIGHT FUTURE ACADEMY
JEHOVAH COMPETENT ACADEMY
NATIONAL HIGH SCH ITAK
UNITY NUR/PRI SCH, ODUK
ELIZABETH WILLIAM NUR/PRI SCH
GOLDEN NURSERY/PRI SCH NDIYAN MFIA IKONO
GLORIOUS CHILD PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACESHORE MONTESORRI NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
DESTINY RECOVEEY SCHOOLS
UNCLE PETER'S INT'L NUR/PRY & COLLEGE
OAKSPRING LEARNERS ACADEMY
ST DOUGLAS INT'L NUR/PRIM. SCHOOL
COMMUNITY SEC SCH OFFOT USUNG IFIANYONG, IBIAKU OFFOT
TRIUMPH BLESSED FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MIDTOWN SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
BRACHOT YESHIVAH LNT'L SCHOOLS
CREATIVE MINDS INT'L SCHOOLS
EAGLES CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
TOPGRACE KIDDIES ACADEMY
PATPHIL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
KINGSWAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GATEWAY TO SUCCESS ACADEMY
GATEWAY INT'L SCHOOLS
PILLAR OF HOPE
INDEPENDENT COMP C0LLEGE
ASCENSION NUR./PRI. SCHOOLS
POWER POINT INTERNATIONAL NURSERY SCHOOLS
EAGLES' DOMINION MODEL SCHOOL
SOAR MONTESSORI SCHOOLS
DIVINE WISDOM ACADEMY
BRIGHT FUTURE NURSERY ACADEMY
DELIGHTSOME NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
JESUS CHILD ACADEMY
GOD'S OWN NURSERY/PRIMARY ACDEMY
DOMINION KIDDIES ACADEMY
ROYAL VESSEL MONTESSORI SCHOOLS
DOMINIC KENGEL MODEL INT'LNURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOD'S GENERATION NURSERY SCHOOL
DIAMOND JUBILEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
DELIGHTED FUTURE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
VICTORIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
CHARLES ACADEMY METHODIST SCHOOL
GLORYLAND INT' SCHOOL
IMPACT INTERNATIONAL NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL.
EMEMOBONG ACADEMY
ARCONI NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
CHOSEN CHILDREN ACADEMY
PETGRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
GREATER GRACE SCHOOL, IKOT MBONDE ITAM
BRILLIANT STARS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CARISYL ACADEMY
JESUS CHILDREN ACADEMY
SUCCESS CROWN INT'L SCHOOLS
IDEAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIVING ASSET CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
MODEL LEARNING CENTRE
LIFE FOUNDATION NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALPHA & OMEGA INT'L CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS.
UNITY TECH. & SCIENCE ACADEMY
KINGDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
EXCEL INTERNATIONAL NURSERY SCHOOL
POTTER VESSEL INT'L SCHOOL
ENO ABASI INT'L SCHOOLS
EXTRA GRACE COLLEGE
ALL NATIONS FOR CHRIST NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
WINNERS' MODEL ACADEMY
BEREACAH SCHOOLS MBIABONG IKOT UDOFIA, INI L.G.A AKWA IBOM STATE
UBONG-ABASI INT'L NUR. PRI. SCH. OTI-ORO OKOBO L.G.A
CITY OF JOY NUR/PRI SCHOOL
DIVINE GATE ACADEMY
DESTINY ACADEMY SCHOOL
LIFE TIME SUCCESS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMAZING GRACE EDUCATION SERVICE
CHRIST ASSURANCE NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRIGHT FUTURE NURSERY/PRIMARY UBE OKOBO L.G.A
MOHDEM INT'L SCHOOLS
THE FAIRLAND INT'L SCHOOL
THE WINNER'S STARS NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
1. KING SOLOMON WISDOM NUR/PRI SCH. (2) THE KING SOLOMON OTOYO INT'L SCH. ORON
FLOWINTON MONTESSORI SCHOOL
FUTURE STARS INT'L NUR./PRI. SCHOOL
ODU COLLEGE
GOD'S FAVOUR NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTHER CARE ACADEMY
QUNIQUE CHILD ACADEMY
GRACEPOWER INT'L LEGACY SCHOOLS
BLOOMING GARDEN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAITH STARS INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE
BRIGHT ANGEL'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
IYABAS DIVINE ACADEMY
CHRIST THE COMFORTER NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, IKOT USEN
RAY FIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL.
THE ALMIGHTY INTERNATIONAL NURSERY SCHOOL, ITU ATAI IBIONO IBOM
WINNERS ELITE CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
HOPY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
GREAT MINDS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CONFIDENCE SCHOOLS
HERITAGE COLLEGE, ITIAM COMMUNITY, UYO
IDEAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
IDEAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
MARY GOLD SCHOOLS
KINGS' SEED ACADEMY
LEARNING HILL SCHOOLS
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
IKOT NTUEN MODERN'S SCHOOL
MARRIGOLD KIDDIES ACADEMY
LOTT CAREY BAPTIST SECONDARY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
SANVEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KINGDOM PEARLS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
EVANGEL SCHOOLS
DIAMONDS AND GOLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GOD'SWILL INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL ATAN OFFOT UYO
ETERNAL SEED INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL
COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AFAHA OKU,UYO
GOSHEN EXCEL PENIEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
SKUTE DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
GREAT MINDS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL
REMIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
CENTENARY STAR SCHOOLS
FIRST BRAIN ACADEMY
KING SOLOMON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
UWAKMFON-ABASI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MFONABASI KINDERGARTEN AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
EFFICIENT SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
REFUGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
TROPICANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
AUNTY BASSEY SCHOOLS
RHEMA KIDDIES SCHOOL
NEW BIRTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANDSA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
PRINCE OF PEACE MONTESSORI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, ANUA OFFOT
SUCCESS PILLAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
DATIKAN COLLEGE
JESUS SAVES SCHOOLS
NIHMAR BASIC SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN LEADERS ACADEMY
POWER POINT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
QIC NURSERY/ PRIMARY SCHOOL
NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN INSTITUTE, UYO
FELLOWSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
39 SYLVANUS OKON AVENUE ENIONG OFFOT
POWER POINT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
QUEENMAXX PECULIAR TREASURE INTERATIONAL SCHOOL
IDAFILS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
FREEDONAL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTER
QUA IBOE CHURCH NURSER/ PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE TRENDSETTERS SCHOOLS
GUYONGTTI INTERNATIONAL CHILDREN SCHOOL
KINGDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
GILBERT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
GALAXY HERITAGE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH ACADEMY
ANDSA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH ACADEMY
NOBLES INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
NOBLE PEOPLE ACADEMY
TOP STAR COLLEGE INTERNATIONAL
GLOBAL HOPE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROYAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
ETOI CITY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKASUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
EVANGELICA CHURCH OF THE LORD NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRESBYTERIAN INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
HERITAGE COLLEGE ITIAM COMMUNITY
FLOWINTON MONTESSORI SCHOOL
PAN AFRICAN COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROSY HILLS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ANITY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
KINGS KIDS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
JESUS REIGNS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
LIFE VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
PHENVEREST AMAZING SCHOOL
KING SOLOMON NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
QUA IBOE CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL
MODERN TRAINING INSTITUTE
SAINT JOHN PAUL II NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHEKINAH GLORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
REDEEMER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS: SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE
ELIEVERS ACADEMY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
AEZS MARK ACADEMY
IDAFILS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
UYO TOWNSHIP QUA IBOE CHURCH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN GOLDEN ACADEMY
BRIGHT STARS MODEL SCHOOL
BENDSROV INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLS, AFAHA AKAI OKOBO LGA
REFUGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SHAMMAH
EXCELLENT GATE WAY TO SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS,ORON
IMMACULATE CHILDREN MODEL SCHOOLS
EFFICIENT SECONDARY COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
GATE OF ROYALTY INT'L ACADEMY
WISE BRAIN ACADEMY
THE CITY OF GOD SCHOOLS
ROYAL VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
EKELIDS AGRICULTURAL INSTITUTE
GOLDBRAINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OYA KOU
VISION BRAIN ACADEMY SCHOOL

We help parents find better school for their wards

Register School